President's List | Westmoreland County Community College, Youngwood, Pennsylvania

Spring 2022 President's List

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College president’s list for attaining a minimum 4.0 QPA for the spring 2022 semester.

Ian A. Adamson Homer City
Nicole R. Airhart Irwin
Jacob D. Allison Greensburg
Kaylee J. Amdurs North Huntingdon
Grace A. Ammons Hunker
Doreen K. Anderson Trafford
MacKenzie L. Anglin Greensburg
Melissa M. Anthony Darragh
Marybeth M. Armbruster Blairsville
Sarah L. Aukerman Derry
Anna Babilya Stahlstown
Danielle N. Baird Uniontown
Krystel L. Balog North Huntingdon
Skylar J. Bartlebaugh Burnside
Allison N. Baum Derry
Ali M. Beal Belle Vernon
Trent M. Bechtold Apollo
Stefanie A. Belville Jeannette
Ty E. Berdar, I New Salem
Sarah Bergamasco Latrobe
Sara M. Betz Indiana
Rachel A. Billeck Jeannette
Robert L. Blake Greensburg
Frederick W. Block Greensburg
Rorie A. Boulware Irwin
Jared A. Bowman Strongstown
Jordyn P. Bradley Champion
Tiffany L. Bradley Monessen
Leslie Y. Brasile Latrobe
William A. Broker Penn
Kaden P. Browe Greensburg
Alex T. Brown Connellsville
Colton H. Brown Monongahela
Morgan L. Brown Scottdale
Michael J. Brush Murrysville
Michaela G. Bucci Greensburg
Amara M. Burke Trafford
Abigail C. Bush Apollo
Elizabeth A. Bush Latrobe
Jennifer K. Buterbaugh Latrobe
Shane J. Butler New Stanton
Josiah Cable Irwin
Noah Cable Irwin
Casey N. Cameron Homer City
Hannah M. Campbell Blairsville
Ryan M. Campbell Greensburg
Sarah E. Canobbio Murrysville
Catherine J. Casale Greensburg
Ms. Amanda S. Caudill Scottdale
Erika L. Christeleit Greensburg
Jennifer L. Chusko Manor
Alicia Ciliberti Perryopolis
Alyssa L. Clark Lucernemines
Casey J. Clipper Irwin
Jordan A. Coffen Delmont
Celena M. Colcombe Irwin
Caleb R. Cowan Blairsville
Lacey L. Cristo Export
Colin P. Critchfield Irwin
Anthony Dang Greensburg
Ms. Nichole R. Davis Greensburg
Gracie Daw Irwin
Jeffrey D. Dean Punxsutawney
Ms. Victoria A. DeMarco Mt Pleasant
Logan J. Depta Scottdale
Jason A. Doner Youngwood
Michele L. Dougherty Hyde Park
Jamie L. Downey Irwin
Madison E. Downs New Derry
Tahara P. Dreher New Kensington
Teresa M. Dube Grapeville
Sarah E. Dubrul Scottdale
Sarah E. Duga Jones Mills
Heather L. Dundas Ligonier
Lauren E. Eicher Scottdale
Zachary W. Elko Lowber
Ashley N. Elkobi Latrobe
Mason P. Emanuel Blairsville
Diana M. Emig Pittsburgh
Michelle Erwin Vandergrift
Anna M. Essay Rillton
Elizabeth A. Essay North Huntingdon
Aimee A. Eutsey Normalville
Fabian M. Figueroa Belle Vernon
Domenic M. Firestone Connellsville
Kelly A. Flatt Greensburg
Colt Fosbrink Acme
Bethany L. Fox Irwin
Aaron J. Franks Belle Vernon
Abigail E. Freidhof Irwin
Sarah A. Fry Delmont
Jacob A. Gaertner Export
Madelyn M. Gall Greensburg
Chelsey E. Gasparovic North Huntingdon
Kristin M. Glance Blairsville
Alexis M. Gonda Ligonier
Martina E. Gowatski West Newton
Emma A. Gowton Acme
Kya M. Green Rostraver Township
Zachary W. Green Latrobe
Brittany N. Griffin Greensburg
Reagan E. Griffin Jeannette
Joseph T. Grindland Lower Burrell
Amy L Grosser Greensburg
Crystal E. Gurall N Huntingdon
Brittany N. Harshell Latrobe
Jason Hauser Latrobe
Sarah A. Heberling Greensburg
Molleigh Henderson Ligonier
Hannah N. Hizer Irwin
Delaney N. Hodgson Derry
Amy M. Hoffman Ligonier
Diane L. Hoover Greensburg
Dawson T. Horner Latrobe
Katie L. Howell Greensburg
Taylor E. Hutchinson North Huntingdon
Christine J. Iwanski New Kensington
Brandon A. Jacobs Latrobe
Ms. Jessica F. Johnson Mount Pleasant
Taylor D. Jones Jeannette
Season E. Jordan North Huntingdon
Hunter G. Kalp Mt Pleasant
Lauren A. Katancik Trafford
Daniela Kendra Greensburg
Kelly D. Keyes Charleroi
Eric J. Kim Greensburg
Emma R. Kobelenske Lower Burrell
Michael D. Kochman West Newton
Jessica L. Kostella Indiana
Jessica Kotchey New Kensington
Devynn N. Krieger Johnstown
Ms. Dana M. Kuhel Greensburg
Amanda D. Kundrod Pittsburgh
Leah D. Lacey Irwin
Hannah Lambrecht New Alexandria
Joseph M. Lape Mt. Pleasant
Richard J. Larosa, II Clarksville
Michelle R. Leach Greensburg
Branden K. Leapline Indiana Head
Anna R. Leonard Greensburg
Annie Levin Rostraver Township
Steven R. Linden Jeannette
Brittany N. Lowden Belle Vernon
Quinten J. Lukacs Lower Burrell
Zachary M. Lynch Greensburg
Dante V. Maffessanti Penn
Nicholas J. Malizia Latrobe
Maria-Antonieta V. Maloney Greensburg
Abigail C. Manns Rostraver Township
John A. Marasti Monroeville
Lorie A. Marseglia Delmont
Karly C. Maslonik Ebensburg
Katlynn R. McDonough Manor
James McDowell Indiana
Claudia A. McGrath Latrobe
Sara E. Mears Yukon
Darren T. Mehalcik Irwin
Mason T. Miklos Jeannette
Cadan I. Miller Greensburg
Caleb A. Miller Connellsville
Nathan G. Miller Northern Cambria
Ryan J. Miller Connellsville
Aidan R. Mills Latrobe
Joseph B. Mink New Kensington
David E. Miscampbell Irwin
Naveed J. Mitchell Greensburg
Tonya A. Mogle North Huntingdon
Brittany L. Monroe Greensburg
Kristen E. Montgomery Jeannette
Samantha R. Mooney Pittsburgh
Jeffrey A. Moore Export
Kelli A. Moore Bartow, FL
Ron S. Moore Latrobe
Nancy M. Mosqueda Greensburg
Maureen A. Mow Greensburg
Morgan J. Mull, I Greensburg
Kaileigh M. Mulvihill Greensburg
Shaunhan K. Murray Trafford
Mr. Joseph S. Nemetz New Stanton
Michael H. Nemetz New Stanton
Katelyn A. O'Donnell Murrysville
Marissa L. Oneal Irwin
Jennifer S. Orr Greensburg
Logan J. Orr Farmington
Lori A. Ostroski Latrobe
Ryelee B. Overly New Stanton
Jodie A. Pagano Monongahela
Evan R. Painter Harrison City
John G. Payerchin North Huntingdon
Christian C. Petroy Jeannette
Jacob N. Piktel Scottdale
Brent R. Pushcar Export
Andrew J. Pyda Mount Pleasant
Rebecca L. Radeshak Trafford
Marley J. Rearick Clymer
Madison G. Rendulic Irwin
Ashley Riccardino Jeannette
Michael Ridilla Greensburg
David A. Ring, Jr. Irwin
Courtney L. Rishel Scottdale
Daenen S. Robertson Mount Pleasant
Kassie J. Rodkey Southwest
Chelsea J. Ross Jeannette
Anna M. Rubino Irwin
Celia K. Sanner Melcroft
Ms. Kimberly A. Santoro Turtle Creek
Mr. Kevin M. Sarp Latrobe
Kendall L. Schandel Ligonier
Meaghan M. Schonbachler Verona
Daniel M. Schrauder North Huntingdon
Christina M. Schutzer New Kensington
Brianna L. Schwaed Clarksburg
Sarah A. Scollon Smithton
Jarrett M. Seaman Greensburg
Bijan T. Shamsi Mt Pleasant
Connor A. Sherbondy Alverton
Jacob T. Short Blairsville
Edward D. Shultz Connellsville
Kayla M. Shurie Latrobe
Malina M. Sidun Herminie
Gina N. Slivinsky New Alexandria
Heidi M. Smartnick Greensburg
Alex E. Smith Irwin
Jennifer M. Smith Greensburg
Stephanie M. Smith Latrobe
Alexis M. Smitley Coal Center
Lindsey N. Somers Rostraver Township
Allison R. Sopko Murrysville
Mr. Charles B. Sowa Mckees Rocks
Jacquelyn A. Sowerbrower Latrobe
Tanner F. Spohn Lower Burrell
Madeleine D. Stas Latrobe
Nicole L. Stuller Saltsburg
Ian H. Sunny Murrysville
Jacob W. Swift Connellsville
Jeffrey J Tirpak Harrison City
Emily A. Trimpey Latrobe
Calista M. Trout Irwin
Alexandra R. Tulley Connellsville
Ethan J. Van Ysseldyk Harrison City
Chelsea M. Vargulish-Graver Laughlintown
Cameron G. Vavrek Seward
Lukas D. Vukovich Youngwood
Jordan E. Walter North Huntingdon
Michael Warsop Mount Pleasant
Christian W. Wege Latrobe
Christina M. Williams Uniontown
Ciara E. Williams Saltsburg
Shelly Witkowski West Mifflin
Jennifer Xu Pittsburgh
Faith A. Yondola Latrobe
Morgana F. Zedek Greensburg
Eva Zigarovich Trafford
John P. Zuccher Greensburg
Dylan T. Zucco Westmoreland City