Students Named to Fall 2021 Dean's List, President's List

Students Named to Fall 2021 Dean's List, President's List

Well Done

Students Named to Fall 2021 Dean's List, President's List

January 4, 2022 Youngwood, Pa.

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College president’s list for attaining a minimum 4.0 QPA for the fall 2021 semester.

Kaelyn I. Adams New Florence
Ian A. Adamson Homer City
Sally Alkassis Pittsburgh
Jacob D. Allison Greensburg
Valerie M. Allison Trafford
Grace A. Ammons Hunker
Keith B Amos Rostraver Township
Caitlynn R. Anderson Belle Vernon
Brayden J. Ansell Latrobe
Melissa M. Anthony Darragh
Christina Antonacci Jeannette
Patrick A. Antoniak Jeannette
Shannen D. Atherton Dunbar
Anna Babilya Stahlstown
Brandon L. Baird Indiana
Melissa C Batsa Latrobe
Katrina L. Bauer Greensburg
Allison N. Baum Derry
Autumn M. Beasley Greensburg
Lucas W. Bekar Greensburg
Roman J. Beran Irwin
Sarah Bergamasco Latrobe
Suzana Bergman Greensburg
Brooke A. Bertovich Smock
Madison L. Bertovich Smock
Frederick W. Block Greensburg
Juliana M. Borreggine Murrysville
Chloe E. Bosnyak Jeannette
Jordyn P. Bradley Champion
Opel F. Bradley Stahlstown
Elizabeth V. Braman Greensburg
Amber D. Brant Latrobe
Leslie Y. Brasile Latrobe
Deborah L. Brestensky Leechburg
Lori J. Bronakowski Rostraver
Colton H. Brown Monongahela
Carleigh M. Bruno Harrison City
Sunflower R. Bruno Irwin
Lydia Cable Irwin
Noah Cable Irwin
Brendan J. Callahan Latrobe
Heather S. Cameron Vandergrift
Jaida K. Cameron Connellsville
Sarah E. Canobbio Murrysville
Daniel M. Cecere Export
Alexa S. Cipra Madison
Sawyer C. Clark Scottdale
Casey J. Clipper Irwin
Christine Clugsten Scottdale
Nathaniel F. Cochran Latrobe
Celena M. Colcombe Irwin
Seth W. Collins Dunbar
Grace K. Comini West Newton
Micah N. Conroy Latrobe
Dunovan B. Cook New Stanton
Nate J. Cook Irwin
Shenae A. Coote Farmington
Katie R. Corsaro Greensburg
Jacob D. Cowell Irwin
Megan D. Craig Greensburg
Sadie R. Cramer Seward
Colin P. Critchfield Irwin
Benjamin D. Csonka, I Apollo
Marie C. Dakan Jeannette
Trey I. Darnell Dunbar
Ian M. Davis Irwin
Lynea Davis Irwin
Maryssa A. DeArmitt West Newton
Victoria A. DeMarco Mt Pleasant
Madison A. Deabenderfer Irwin
Victoria T. Decesare Murrysville
Breana P. Deemer Bolivar
Jeanna Degrandis Latrobe
Logan J. Depta Scottdale
Kaylin E. Dess Smithton
Leigha J. Diamond Belle Vernon
Neil M. Donnelly Rillton
Karen J. Dopico Latrobe
Michele L. Dougherty Hyde Park
Madison E. Downs New Derry
Katie P. Duckworth Blairsville
Heather L. Dundas Ligonier
Noah A. Dunlap Irwin
Matthew P. Edsall Latrobe
Mason P. Emanuel Blairsville
Kenneth M. Endlich Murrysville
Brandon C. Esquino Greensburg
Elizabeth A. Essay North Huntingdon
Addison M. Etling Jeannette
Kelly J. Everton Lower Burrel
Fabian M. Figueroa Belle Vernon
Carol Y. Fischer Greensburg
Hannah R. Fullum Jeannette
Jacob A. Gaertner Export
Erin R. Gales Indian Head
John T. Gennaro Greensburg
Margaret E. Gettemy Greensburg
Alison N. Gloekler Irwin
Logan D. Goblesky Hutchinson
Katlynn M. Golkosky Mount Pleasant
Lauren M. Gomez Westmoreland City
Austen J. Grecko North Huntingdon
Kelsey N. Green North Irwin
Kya M. Green Rostraver Township
Brittany N. Griffin Greensburg
Reagan E. Griffin Jeannette
Madelyn R. Grimmer Greensburg
Elizabeth G. Grote Youngwood
Sierra B. Guastaferro North Huntingdon
Rachel E. Gwaley Irwin
Amanda C. Halgas Monessen
Justin A. Halicke Latrobe
Rebecca A. Hamel Penn
Meribeth Harger Monessen
Abigail S. Henry Latrobe
Abby Herman Monroeville
Emily I. Hernandez Irwin
Sydney Herrmann Trafford
Daniel V. Hertzler Murrysville
Emma R. Hodge Mount Pleasant
Matthew Hogan Greensburg
Joseph P. Hovan Hunker
Katie L. Howell Greensburg
Stephaney J. Hutchinson Kittanning
Cameron W. Johnson Greensburg
Elise A. Johnson Jeannette
Kaylyn-Jaie E. Johnson Connellsville
Madaline Johnston Blairsville
Miles C. Johnston Greensburg
Emily N. Jordan Latrobe
Thomas P. Joyner, Jr. Derry
Hunter G. Kalp Mt Pleasant
Maggie G. Karinchak Scottdale
Daniela Kendra Greensburg
Byoungkon Kim Murrysville
Eric J. Kim Greensburg
Carol E. King Hunker
Ethan J. King Mt Pleasant
Kaitlin M. Kitch Delmont
Britlyn A. Klingensmith Jeannette
Mr. Joshua R. Knupp Greensburg
Michael Knupp Ligonier
Michael D. Kochman West Newton
Theresa A. Kolacinski Scottdale
Justine Kooser Connellsville
Devynn N. Krieger Johnstown
Zachary W. Kubas Greensburg
Nolan R. Kugler North Huntingdon
Mason T. Kuntz Greensburg
Kathryn A. Kutz Trafford
Hannah Lambrecht New Alexandria
Richard J. Larosa, II Clarksville
Aria L. Lauritzen Irwin
Alicia N. Lavella Jeannette
Sarah K. Lazeski Latrobe
Branden K. Leapline Indiana Head
Craig A Lechner Latrobe
Candice R. Leonard Latrobe
Annie Levin Rostraver Township
Steven R. Linden Jeannette
Mari Beth M. Long Ruffsdale
Heidi R. Lowrey Charleroi
Quinten J. Lukacs Lower Burrell
Lacey R. Lynch Lemont Furnace
Zachary M. Lynch Greensburg
Casie Ann M. Madar Belle Vernon
Ali J. Maholic Export
Nicholas J. Malizia Latrobe
Abigail C. Manns Rostraver Township
Michael T. Marciniak Herminie
Megan E. Markowsky New Florence
Lorie A. Marseglia Delmont
Brooke E. Martin Greensburg
Keith E. Martray Uniontown
Karly C. Maslonik Ebensburg
Raine G. Maxwell Irwin
James McDowell Indiana
Abby R. McElhinney New Kensington
Jacqueline K. Michael Mount Pleasant
Jessica A. Mickey Greensburg
Michael J. Miller Monessen
Aidan R. Mills Latrobe
Jonathan R. Minniti Monessen
Beth A. Misselli Mt Pleasant
Tonya A. Mogle North Huntingdon
Tracie Mondragon Manor
Amy B. Moody Greensburg
Colten D. Moore Greensburg
Ron S. Moore Latrobe
Veronica A. Moore Latrobe
Ryan A. Morrison Armbrust
Maureen A. Mow Greensburg
Kara L. Muir New Florence
Belle E. Mulhern Harrison City
Morgan J. Mull, I Greensburg
Kaileigh M. Mulvihill Greensburg
Sydney L. Murray Ruffs Dale
Peace Namboote Greensburg
Caryn Nelson Lower Burrell
Nikkiann Nicholson Scottdale
Abigail J. Nickerson Masontown
Keith R. Olinzock Connellsville
Marissa L. Oneal Irwin
Denise L. Oplinger Mount Pleasant
Grace E. Osmolinski Greensburg
Kyle A. Owens Irwin
Ava M. Page Ligonier
Gracie A. Peace Leechburg
Mya M. Perkins Youngwood
Geno L. Petrarca Vandergrift
Jacob N. Piktel California
Andria R. Poiarkoff Felton
Jake L. Polcha Mount Pleasant
Salvatore D. Pomponi Greensburg
Joshua D. Ponko Mount Pleasant
Melanie J. Porterfield Connellsville
Deanna M. Prior Apollo
Shannon C. Provence Irwin
Kirsten M. Razey Belle Vernon
Brookelynn A. Reed Jeannette
Lauren M. Renko Greensburg
Lindsey D. Rhea Lower Burrell
Rudy E. Rhodes Greensburg
Ashley D. Roney Export
Anna M. Rubino Irwin
Justin T. Runkel Mt Pleasant
Marcie M. Sangaline Greensburg
Ashley L. Sanner Greensburg
Kimberly A. Santoro Turtle Creek
Hannah L. Schell Latrobe
Samantha M. Schickel Jeannette
Meaghan M. Schonbachler Verona
Brandon N. Schwartz North Huntingdon
Sarah A. Scollon Smithton
Jarrett M. Seaman Greensburg
Tanya L. Shaffer Uniontown
Bijan T. Shamsi Mt Pleasant
Jessica R. Shawley Stahlstown
Abbey M. Sherback Latrobe
Connor A. Sherbondy Alverton
Matthew C. Shirey Penn
Malina M. Sidun Herminie
Therese J. Sinatra New Kensington
Sukhman Singh Greensburg
Alison P. Skelly Apollo
Caitlyn A. Slezak Mt. Pleasant
Gina N. Slivinsky New Alexandria
Marley L. Smartnick Blairsville
Bradley M. Smith, II Home
Jennifer M. Smith Greensburg
Lisa J. Smith Belle Vernon
Alexis M. Smitley Coal Center
Sean P. Snowden Irwin
Jeanine M. Snyder Murrysville
Lindsey N. Somers Rostraver Township
Jacquelyn A. Sowerbrower Latrobe
Matthew J. St. Onge Greensburg
Elizabeth R. Stape Latrobe
Alyssa M. Stein Jeannette
Kelly A. Steiner Hunker
Ruth A. Stolitca Latrobe
Jessica L. Swearingen North Huntingdon
Brynn K. Tarbuck Harrison City
Shataya M. Taylor-Franklin Charleroi
Grace M. Thomas Johnstown
Kenya M. Thomas Monessen
Michael P. Thomas Irwin
Estella J. Thomson Greensburg
Rebecca S. Tice Jeannette
Lauren M. Torres Uniontown
Lisa M. Townsend Uniontown
Michelle A. Trilli West Newton
Emily A. Trimpey Latrobe
Matthew J. Troiani Greensburg
Calista M. Trout Irwin
Emily M. Trout Yukon
Alexandra R. Tulley Connellsville
Michael C. Tyhonas Coal Center
Ethan J. Van Ysseldyk Harrison City
Maverick A. Vaniel Ligonier
Kacey L. Varish Erie
Zoe J. Vonbergen Washington
Serena L. Walker West Newton
Heather N. Walton Greensburg
Brielle K. Webb Greensburg
Dakota M. Wentzell Mount Pleasant
Ashlyn S. Whalen Jeannette
Destiny M. Whetsel Mount Pleasant
Cameron J. Williams Irwin
Shawn T. Wilson Greensburg
Deidra Woodward Latrobe
Jennifer Xu Pittsburgh
Zachary A. Zameroski Ridgway
Peyton R. Zawasky Jeannette
Savanna R. Zerfoss Blairsville
John P. Zuccher Greensburg
Dylan T. Zucco Westmoreland City
Robert A. Zynosky, III Monessen

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College dean’s list for attaining a minimum 3.5 QPA for the fall 2021 semester.

Colton J. Adams Hunker
Tammy A. Adams Vanderbilt
Nicholas A. Aldom Youngwood
Hannah R. Allen Harrison City
Matthew W. Anderson Shelocta
Natalie L. Anthony Mount Pleasant
Brandon N. Attical Jesup
Sara E. Baker Falls Creek
Jessica A. Balog New Kensington
Alexander N. Barber, I Greensburg
Sierra D. Barr Vandergrift
Abigail L. Bass-Riley Trafford
Macey K. Bates Saltsburg
Mia M. Batis Ligonier
Kassidy N. Bayer Scottdale
Jordan L. Beaken Greensburg
Brittany N. Beal Acme
Brittany E. Benson North Huntingdon
Ty E. Berdar, I New Salem
Clay T. Berkebile Confluence
Jeremy J. Bernacki, II Export
Rachel E. Biem Slickville
Zoey N. Bier Youngstown
Madeline R. Boda Roscoe
Makayla G. Boda Roscoe
Cailynn R. Borkowski Youngwood
Natalie A. Bouhmout Irwin
Rorie A. Boulware Irwin
Jared A. Bowman Strongstown
Nicholas S. Branthoover Scottdale
Brennan R. Breakwell Monessen
Autumn R. Bretzel Belle Vernon
Anna R. Brown West Newton
Michael J. Brush Murrysville
Megan J. Buchko Connellsville
Brooke M. Burk Latrobe
Amara M. Burke Trafford
Katelin G. Burwell Greensburg
Brandon L. Busch Ruffs Dale
Jennifer K. Buterbaugh Latrobe
Logan E. Byerly Brookville
Ryan M. Campbell Greensburg
Cecilia C. Caprino Lower Burrell
Anthony B. Carilli New Kensington
Jackson E. Carroll Apollo
Joella M. Cheplic Charleroi
Rachel L. Cheplick Jeannette
Tyra C. Chiaravalle-Holmes Belle Vernon
Drew N. Ennis New Kensington
Alexandra E. Christlieb Greensburg
Stephanie A. Ciarkowski Jeannette
Samantha J. Clark Jeannette
Bryce R. Clemence Delmont
Aurora B. Clouse Delmont
Sammy L. Cobaugh Jr South Frk
Ben S. Coleman Indiana
Briana S. Collier Greensburg
Leah M. Comito North Huntingdon
Cole M. Congden Greensburg
Alyssa L. Conn Irwin
Emily M. Cottle Star Jct
Christian J. Cramer Larimer
Savanna R. Cricks West Lebanon
Ian M. Culbertson North Huntingdon
Anthony Dang Greensburg
Shane B. Daugherty Evans City
David J. Demorest Irwin
Aaliyah M. Dent Jeannette
Andrew M. Deren Saltsburg
Bethany S. Derosa Connellsville
Hanna K. Detwiler Connellsville
Nicholas Dininno Murrysville
Ashley M. Dixon Clymer
Brittany N. Doller New Kensington
Jamie L. Downey Irwin
Seth A. Dunkle Sigel
Levi E. Eaglehouse New Alexandria
Zachary W. Elko Lowber
Hannah L. Ellenberger Latrobe
Mackenna I. Emanuel Blairsville
Austin Emanuele Youngwood
Diana M. Emig Pittsburgh
Nicole Enos Derry
Clinton L. Etheridge, III Irwin
Aimee A. Eutsey Normalville
Blake M. Fairman Rural Valley
Kelsea M. Falcone Rostraver Township
Sydney J. Farraj Latrobe
Cameron B. Felbaum Jeannette
Ava M. Fergelec Ardara
Kayla R. Fess Latrobe
Haley M. Fink New Alexandria
Anthony D. Firmani Uniontown
Alex M. Fleming Latrobe
Parker R. Fleming Brookville
Robert A. Fleming Murrysville
Sara Fogle Trafford
Luke J. Forsythe Trafford
Bethany L. Fox Irwin
Aaron J. Franks Belle Vernon
Sarah A. Fry Delmont
Alyssa M. Gaborko Mount Pleasant
Julia F. Gerbec Greensburg
Chaz P. Gianfrancesco Scottdale
Jeremy Glover Star Jct
Rebekah A. Glushenko Lower Burrell
Megan R. Godich Claridge
Alyssa L. Godlewski Irwin
George Golden Ligonier
Maximiliano Gomez-Cardenas Hunker
Kristie L. Goss Commodore
Robert N. Gouldner Greensburg
Emma A. Gowton Acme
Zachary S. Grafton Leechburg
Kathryn C. Haddad Washington
Kyra L. Haile Greensburg
Charles J. Hallman Youngwood
Mark E. Harris Allison
Cheyenne K. Hart Pricedale
Jessica L. Hazelwood Jeannette
Madison T. Heckman Clymer
Amie E. Helman Mount Pleasant
Molleigh Henderson Ligonier
Jarom M. Hensley Export
Josh A. Hepler Worthington
Nicholas A. Heuser Arnold
Katrina L. Hewitt Monessen
Hannah N. Hizer Irwin
Theresa K. Hoffman Irwin
Joy M. Hood Harrison City
Colleen A. Hoover West Leechburg
Krysta M. Hoover Saltsburg
Clare E. Horner Latrobe
Dawson T. Horner Latrobe
Nicole M. Howard Delmont
Christine N. Hughes New Kensington
Emily R. Hughes Canonsburg
Eliza Huston New Florence
Nicole L. Janis Greensburg
Roslyn E. John Greensburg
Amanda M. Jones Latrobe
Scott M. Jones Westmoreland City
Taylor D. Jones Jeannette
Kyle A. Jordan Smock
Season E. Jordan North Huntingdon
Stormy S. Kafton Fayette City
Christopher S. Kagle, Jr. Glenshaw
Christopher T. Keefer West Newton
Crystal G. Kellar Shelocta
Nathan S. Kelly Irwin
Emily S. Kelsey Irwin
William S. Kemerer, Jr. Herminie
Jessie M. Keslar Latrobe
Gregory A. Kircheis, Jr. Ford City
Hannah C. Klingensmith North Huntingdon
Paige S. Klinger Export
Alexander R. Knapp Greensburg
Dominic R. Koch West Newton
Chad Koltiska Perryopolis
Makula V. Konneh Indiana
Phoebe L. Korhnak North Huntington
Eric M. Krnosky Greensburg
Amanda L. Kubicek Greensburg
Chaz T. Lankey Bedford
Marissa C. Lapp Irwin
Jenny L. Lash Scottdale
Kiley R. Latshaw Derry
Carrie A. Lenz Latrobe
Madison T. Lewis Somerset
Brenden S. Linebarger Greensburg
Joshua E. List Greensburg
Saralynne R. Liston Greensburg
Jennifer L. Loughner Latrobe
Krista M. Loughner Mt Pleasant
Brittany N. Lowden Belle Vernon
Casey D. Lyle Irwin
Jeffrey L. MacHosky, Jr. Smithfield
Dante V. Maffessanti Penn
Andrew J. Maher Uniontown
Haley E. Maines Greensburg
Daniel J. Marinchak Latrobe
Mackenzie M. Markle Latrobe
Mia L. Marsili Vandergrift
Gavyn M. Martin North Huntingdon
Daniel I. Martinez Irwin
Grace A. Marto Irwin
Crystal C. Mathews West Newton
Erika J. Maughan Ruffsdale
Andreas W. May Murrysville
Desiree S. May Belle Vernon
Melissa E. Mazzei Greensburg
Thomas A. McCartney Latrobe
Laura V. McGinnis Latrobe
Declan L. McGough North Huntingdon
Kimberly A. McHenry Leechburg
Shelly M. McKenzie Mount Pleasant
Makayla C. McQuaide Harrison City
Gregory A. Mertz Greensburg
Ashley N. Mickey Slickville
Caleb A. Miller Connellsville
Nathan G. Miller Northern Cambria
Gracelyn M. Mohnkern Ligonier
Christian A. Moore Irwin
Jenna E. Mozgawa Herminie
Melissa J. Mummert Mount Pleasant
Steven R. Munden Wyano
Michael H. Nemetz New Stanton
Amanda K. Newell Rillton
Tammie R. Neyman Yukon
Haley L. Nicholson Mount Pleasant
James E. Nicolette, III Mount Pleasant
Rebecca N. Niezgoda Mt Pleasant
Sarah E. Nodecker New Kensington
Makayla L. Noll Jeannette
Anthony I. Norcera Donegal
Nicole D. Olwell Greensburg
Breanna Ong Bradenville
Jonathan Oswalt Apollo
Matthew G. Overdorff Greensburg
Jodie A. Pagano Monongahela
Alexander T. Painter Ligonier
Nico A. Painter Greensburg
Kelly A. Patrick Derry
John G. Payerchin North Huntingdon
Justine Rose R. Penar Latrobe
Andrew C. Person Latrobe
Emily E. Peterson, I Trafford
Ms. Sarah D. Peterson Lowber
Christian C. Petroy Jeannette
Isabella R. Petrozza New Stanton
Michelle R. Pirl Connellsville
Kaitlin M. Plavko Greensburg
Bryce J. Pletcher Latrobe
Hailey M. Pletcher Mount Pleasant
John A. Podbesek Irwin
Abigail M. Podolinski Greensburg
Kamlyn J. Ponko Greensburg
Anthony J. Poole Greensburg
Andrew J. Pyda Mount Pleasant
Sara M. Quatse Jeannette
Olivia K. Radziminski Pittsburgh
Benjamin S. Rafferty Latrobe
Julia J. Rainey, I Lucerne Mines
Marley J. Rearick Clymer
Jacob A. Rendos Monessen
Michael Ridilla Greensburg
Kristin R. Ritenour Lemont Furnace
Peter K. Roadman Ligonier
Daenen S. Robertson Mount Pleasant
Zachary P. Roden Apollo
Enzo J. Rodi Latrobe
Matthew E. Rodriguez Scottdale
Haylee G. Romanelli Latrobe
Alexei L. Rosendale Greensburg
Jessica L. Rosensteel Mt Pleasant
Renee K. Samarco Philadelphia
Megan A. Samples Blairsville
Ethan S. Sandberg Greensburg
Celia K. Sanner Melcroft
Jacob D. Sartori Coal Center
Alyssa L. Sassone Herminie
Rebecca J. Satryan Finleyville
Brianna R. Savko Greensburg
Holly L. Scapes Belle Vernon
Lucas M. Schmondiuk North Huntingdon
Sawyer E. Schramm Jeannette
Christina M. Schutzer New Kensington
Shawna A. Sefton West Newton
Abby R. Shaffer Latrobe
Seth T. Shoemaker Delmont
Jacob T. Short Blairsville
Mattea E. Short New Florence
Sydnee N. Shrum Bradenville
Natalie C. Shuster North Huntingdon
Kevin W. Siebert Youngwood
Kyle A. Siefert Greensburg
Tyler C. Sillaman Mount Pleasant
Jonathan L. Sims Jeannette
Callen E. Sisson Irwin
Dana J. Slezak Greensburg
Emily B. Smetak Latrobe
Alex E. Smith Irwin
Breana R. Smith Greensburg
Fern L. Smith Mount Pleasant
Olivia L. Smith Acme
Sarah L. Snyder Connellsville
Tanner F. Spohn Lower Burrell
Rachel K. Staples Greensburg
Samantha J. Steele Greensburg
Lauren E. Stevens Sigel
Aislinn L. Strobel Crabtree
Jacob W. Swift Connellsville
Lucas W. Szekely Irwin
Anna K. Taylor Indiana
Isabella S. Tedesco, I Pittsburgh
Alecia M. Testerman Connellsville
Karson Thatcher Harrison City
Adriana R. Tirpak Irwin
Taylor N. Turcheck Johnstown
Jacob A. Uncapher Forbes Rd
Vera M. Valerio Youngwood
Jacquelyn G. Van Horn Whitney
Colby D. Vavrek Seward
Anastasia M. Vertes Irwin
Aidan N. Vigilante Latrobe
Hannah L. Vincent Dunbar
Ms. Jennifer L. Vukovich Greensburg
Lukas D. Vukovich Youngwood
Haylee J. Walak Jeannette
Anna E. Walker Ligonier
Jaylene M. Warman North Huntingdon
Kelsey L. Warnack Delmont
Ms. Brittney L. Weaver Saltsburg
Rachel M. Weaver North Huntingdon
Dominic M. Weber Grapeville
Austin S. Wentzell Latrobe
Mandie R. Wetmore New Kensington
Alex S. Wheeler Cambridge Springs
Mackenzie L. Wilhelm Greensburg
Matyson M. Will Ligonier
Anthony D. Williams Mount Pleasant
Christina M. Williams Uniontown
Sara A. Williams Mt Pleasant
Chloe E. Willochell Greensburg
David E. Wiltrout Greensburg
Samantha L. Wiltrout Dunbar
Jeffrey D. Wise Uniontown
Rikki S. Wyble New Kensington
Sara E. Yacobucci Derry
Nicholas T. Yurechko Mount Pleasant
Jacob N. Zasowski Latrobe
Jessica L. Zellefrow Black Lick
Eva Zigarovich Trafford
Lara F. Zimmerman Derry