Students Named to Fall 2019 Dean's List, President's List

Students Named to Fall 2019 Dean's List, President's List

Great Job

Students Named to Fall 2019 Dean's List, President's List

January 13, 2020 Youngwood, Pa.

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College Deans List for attaining a minimum 3.5 QPA for the fall 2019 semester.

Garrett D. Adams Latrobe PA
Eric R. Akerlind Youngwood PA
Chelsea A. Akers Hiller PA
Robert A. Alcorn Greensburg PA
Jennifer L. Aldridge Greensburg PA
Jakob T. Alexander North Huntingdon PA
Joshua W. Ammon Blairsville PA
Jacob B. Anderson Wilcox PA
Julianne E. Anderson Indiana PA
Leah M. Androstic Scottdale PA
Kelsey L. Bachinski Monessen PA
Kayla D. Baker Vandergrift PA
Jennifer A. Baldwin Alverton PA
Jessica A. Balog Tarentum PA
Ashley N. Barberich Blairsville PA
Alysha R. Basenback Latrobe PA
Josie M. Bash Indiana PA
Macey K. Bates Saltsburg PA
Lauren F. Baylor Avonmore PA
John W. Beaken Latrobe PA
Faith R. Beckering New Stanton PA
Lucas W. Bekar Greensburg PA
Nicholas A. Bell Latrobe PA
Brittney N. Bergman West Newton PA
Madison L. Bertovich Smock PA
Ms. Brittany Best Arnold PA
Mikayla T. Bichsel Trafford PA
Lora J. Bills Ligonier PA
Erica L. Blank Trafford PA
Austin S. Boring New Florence PA
Collin A. Brant Irwin PA
Jennifer L. Brashear Latrobe PA
Ashely R. Brehm Wynkoop Acme PA
Brandon L. Brinker Blairsville PA
Leah R. Brinko Manor PA
Jeffrey K. Brooks-Rosensteel Penn PA
Devin L. Brown Vandergrift PA
Emily R. Brown Greensburg PA
Kelsey D. Brown Connellsville PA
Taylor N. Brown Manor PA
Kaylie A. Buchholz Scottdale PA
Tiffany L. Buffington Glen Campbell PA
Elizabeth L. Burgess Export PA
Cassidi N. Butler Connellsville PA
Matthew E. Byers Homer City PA
D'Angelo Cain Greensburg PA
Roman J. Carnes Scottdale PA
Logan P. Carns Greensburg PA
Dennis D. Carr Latrobe PA
Madison O. Carrick Murrysville PA
Evan D. Carrier Washington PA
Ashley L. Cassatt Blairsville PA
Ms. Amanda S. Caudill Scottdale PA
Wade D. Cerny Irwin PA
Vicky S. Chadwick Monessen PA
Roy T. Chaivarlis Greensburg PA
Amanda M. Chalmers North Huntingdon PA
Tanner J. Chappie Irwin PA
Meghan A. Cicci Cokeburg PA
Vanessa A. Clarke-Deaver Greensburg PA
Jenna A. Clausner Perryopolis PA
Joshuah D. Clingensmith Irwin PA
Dakota J. Clouse Delmont PA
Lori J. Cochran New Alexandria PA
Hannah J. Cole Latrobe PA
Grace K. Comini West Newton PA
Zachary A. Conn Scottdale PA
Amanda E. Cooper New Kensington PA
Sierra A. Corley Scottdale PA
William L. Cowherd Youngwood PA
James L. Craft Greensburg PA
Christian J. Cramer Larimer PA
Lindsey N. Crawford Pleasant Unity PA
Samantha G. Cullinan Arnold PA
Eric P. Cunningham Greensburg PA
Janae N. Cunningham Greensburg PA
Katlyn A. Cunningham Mount Morris PA
Melissa A. Daniels Uniontown PA
Jonathan T. Davis Ligonier PA
Savanna L. Davis Turtle Creek PA
Kayla A. Dean Irwin PA
Nicolas J. Demary Greensburg PA
Brianna L. Denton Wyano PA
Katelyn R. Dicriscio Greensburg PA
Ashley M. Dixon Clymer PA
Carina E. Doyle North Huntingdon PA
Kirsten E. Dudeck Rostraver Township PA
Kara L. Eckels Saltsburg PA
Nicole L. Eckman Murrysville PA
Nicole N. Eckman Apollo PA
Griffin W. Elchik Murrysville PA
Brenden A. Eye Greensburg PA
Thomas Farrell Scottdale PA
Jennifer L. Faught Cherry Tree PA
Nolen A. Ferree Greensburg PA
Tristen A. Fisher Indiana PA
Luke J. Forsythe Trafford PA
April L. Frank Derry PA
Nash J. Frazier Somerset PA
Jason P. Freeman Plumville PA
Jacob I. Fremd New Stanton PA
Amy M Frye Claridge PA
Annita M. Funa North Huntingdon PA
Grant J. Gaal Jeannette PA
Jesse A. Gantt Claridge PA
Thomas A. Garrett Greensburg PA
Christian L. Garris Latrobe PA
Chelsey E. Gasparovic North Huntingdon PA
Ryan W. Gemmell Marion Center PA
Dekota J. Gerstner Irwin PA
Connor P. Gessinger Murrysville PA
Jacob A. Ghrist North Huntingdon PA
Riley L. Gilleland Hopwood PA
Cam'ron R. Ginn-Mckinney Greensburg PA
Michael A. Glebis Smithfield PA
Pauline A. Goldinger Acme PA
Taylor R. Gorton Mount Pleasant PA
Jeff D. Goswick Latrobe PA
Aleece M. Grabiak Mt Pleasant PA
Amy S. Grace Greensburg PA
Brent M. Griffiths Greensburg PA
Ale J. Gustafson Latrobe PA
Jared M. Haines Latrobe PA
Elise N. Halfhill Scottdale PA
Casimir R. Harris Irwin PA
Autumn L. Harrison Saltsburg PA
Makenna E. Hayes Apollo PA
Samantha J. Hayes Jeannette PA
Michelle L. Heater Greensburg PA
Crystal Hedrick Shelocta PA
Sydney R. Henning Indiana PA
Dilan J. Henry Mount Pleasant PA
Madison K. Herrle New Stanton PA
Deya Hess West Newton PA
Timothy A. Heston New Kensington PA
Tanya D. Hettler Pittsburgh PA
Jared Hileman Hollidaysburg PA
Kaitlyn E. Hill Irwin PA
Christine E. Holcombe Greensburg PA
Caleb G. Holden Connellsville PA
Jensen C. Ingraham-Beene Jeannette PA
Jayna M. Jiles Saltsburg PA
Aaron W. Johnson Adamsburg PA
Ms. Jessica F. Johnson Mount Pleasant PA
Joseph V. Johnson Donegal PA
Tasha L. Johnson Scottdale PA
Aaron J. Johnston Derry PA
Emily B. Johnston New Stanton PA
Miles C. Johnston Greensburg PA
Hunter M. Jones Ligonier PA
Jefferson L. Jones Jeannette PA
Kayla D. Jorgenson Clarksburg PA
Hunter G. Kalp Mt Pleasant PA
Elizabeth G. Kamau Indiana PA
Amanda B. Kauffman Blairsville PA
Dakota D. Keegan Darragh PA
John Keeney Irwin PA
Krystal L. Keller Mount Pleasant PA
Sarah A. Keller Mount Pleasant PA
Jarrett S. Kelley Fairchance PA
Emily S. Kelsey Irwin PA
Daniela Kendra Greensburg PA
Byoungkon Kim Export PA
Joshua T. Kim Bolivar PA
Kathleen Kimmich Export PA
Erica N. Knupp Latrobe PA
Theresa A. Kolacinski Scottdale PA
Corby A. Koleno Bellefonte PA
Karen A. Kozarian North Huntingdon PA
Bayley M. Kuhns Latrobe PA
Mason T. Kuntz Greensburg PA
Brittaniann N. Kuzmin Delmont PA
Isabella A. Laliberte New Kensington PA
Nicole S. Lamagna Murrysville PA
George S. Lang, II Wyano PA
Brianna M. Lazur Mt Pleasant PA
Michelle R. Leach Greensburg PA
Craig A Lechner Latrobe PA
Nicholas C. Lechner Stahlstown PA
Amanda M. Lehosky Irwin PA
Kaitlin R. Leone Latrobe PA
Nicholas D. Lightner N Huntingdon PA
Abigail M. Lilja Apollo PA
Richard P. Lilley Latrobe PA
Brenden S. Linebarger Ligonier PA
Alexander M. Lipinski Irwin PA
Gabrielle A. Lishego Hunker PA
James K. Lishego Hunker PA
Tyler W. Lock Export PA
Ms. Emily E. Lodzsun Jeannette PA
Riley A. Magana Latrobe PA
Ilias P. Maillis Export PA
Austin R. Malec Delmont PA
David S. Marinchak Latrobe PA
Alexis P. Marker Acme PA
Mackenzie M. Markle Latrobe PA
Rachael R. Marks Greensburg PA
Nichole A. Marsico North Huntingdon PA
Mia L. Marsili Vandergrift PA
Megan M. Martin Rostraver Township PA
Nicholas J. Martinelli North Huntingdon PA
Anthony J. Mastrorocco Blairsville PA
Kelly A. Matoney Rostraver Township PA
Emily G. Matthews Trafford PA
Haven M. May Latrobe PA
Geoffrey J. Mayes Pittsburgh PA
Eden R. McCracken Homer City PA
Matthew S. McGee Belle Vernon PA
Kelsey McGraw Munhall PA
Leah E. McIntosh Connellsville PA
Elea M. McKinney Lemont Furnace PA
Timothy R. McKinney Greensburg PA
Ashley M. McNamara Jeannette PA
Robert S. Meck Central City PA
Brady A. Meckley New Kensington PA
Abbey R. Medved Greensburg PA
Daniel A. Melton Irwin PA
Brittany A. Mercinko Latrobe PA
Zoe H. Merrihew Latrobe PA
Grace C. Millward Latrobe PA
Ms. Myranda B. Minor Lower Burrel PA
Elizabeth R. Mitchell Scottdale PA
Roman M. Morasco Irwin PA
Hannah Morgan Jeannette PA
Samantha J. Mori Greensburg PA
Cassie M. Morlacci Leechburg PA
Gabrielle S. Morse New Alexandria PA
Marie E. Mosa North Huntingdon PA
Nancy M. Mosqueda Latrobe PA
Reese M. Mueseler Latrobe PA
Adam Mujezinovic Export PA
Melissa J. Mummert Mount Pleasant PA
Amber N. Myers Harrison City PA
Joseph V. Nedz North Huntingdon PA
Jessica Neiderhiser New Florence PA
Daniel T. Neumann Delmont PA
Sara E. Newman West Newton PA
Aaliyah C. Nicholson Scottdale PA
Ian A. Nicholson Scottdale PA
Zack J. Olechovski Black Lick PA
Emily N. Oswald Blairsville PA
Ryelee B. Overly Sutersville PA
Nathanial D. Painter Millersville PA
Danesi M. Palcic Fayette City PA
Nathan M. Pangallo Delmont PA
Rayla Paouncic Derry PA
Traci L. Pape Greensburg PA
Lauren E. Parker East Vandergrift PA
Hannah R. Parks Greensburg PA
Philip Pavlick Murrysville PA
Isabella K. Perry Murrysville PA
Mary A. Peterson New Kensington PA
Jesse B. Petrulak Blairsville PA
Mia F. Piccolomini Waltersburg PA
Ms. Stephanie L. Platts Connellsville PA
Caitlyn P. Pounds Dunbar PA
Alexis C. Pournaras Beaver Falls PA
Alexis J. Price West Leechburg PA
Casey L. Proctor Irwin PA
Jacob D. Pytlak Rillton PA
Larissa Rearick Clymer PA
Autumn E. Reck Irwin PA
Logan M. Reese Port Matilda PA
Abigail E. Rega Blairsville PA
Grace E. Resultay Latrobe PA
Jessica Y. Revell Trafford PA
Dara S. Rhea Lower Burrell PA
Dawn J. Rhea Lower Burrell PA
Steven J. Riley Greensburg PA
Courtney L. Rishel Scottdale PA
James P. Ristway Greensburg PA
Brooke N. Roadman Latrobe PA
Ashley F. Roberts Lower Burrell PA
Hollie J. Robron Ford City PA
Mason F. Root Clearfield PA
Mia A. Ross Greensburg PA
Nicole L. Rousseaux Belle Vernon PA
Robin L. Russak New Alexandria PA
Katie M. Ryan Greensburg PA
Patrick Sanford New Kensington PA
Alexandra L. Scarfo McMurray PA
Kendall L. Schandel Ligonier PA
Mr. Justin D. Schmitt Murrysville PA
Breann M. Schrecengost Jeannette PA
Allison T. Schultz Spring Church PA
Latasha C. Scott Uniontown PA
Courtney A. Semon Youngwood PA
Emilie R. Serena Mount Pleasant PA
Venasia Z. Settles Arnold PA
Darla L. Short Blairsville PA
Emily N. Sinsley Normalville PA
Lynda Sippl Mercer PA
Autumn L. Slupek Greensburg PA
Molly A. Smith Irwin PA
Sarah L. Snyder Connellsville PA
Mr. Charles B. Sowa Greensburg PA
Katherine A. Spiering Lower Burrell PA
Ryan Stackiewicz Murrysville PA
Kendall L. Stevenson Lower Burrell PA
Kristeen M. Stewart Greensburg PA
Ms. Crystle M. Stiffey Latrobe PA
Alex R. Stitzel Irwin PA
Trisha A. Stout Greensburg PA
Jessica E. Strautmann Greensburg PA
Hunter X. Stumpf New Alexandria PA
Felicia T. Stutler Latrobe PA
Jeremy T. Swanger Acme PA
Dana R Sylvester Greensburg PA
Joshua N. Tamblyn Mount Pleasant PA
Shataya M. Taylor-Franklin Charleroi PA
Robert D. Tempo Luxor PA
Alecia M. Testerman Connellsville PA
Chelsey R. Tinkey Greensburg PA
Danielle Tissue Mt Pleasant PA
Kiana T. Tran Jeannette PA
Michelle A. Trilli West Newton PA
Mr. Matthew J. Troiani Greensburg PA
Evan K. Tuccarello Jeannette PA
Nicole M. Tuk Latrobe PA
Jared M. Turacy Murrysville PA
Michael C. Tyhonas Coal Center PA
Zacharie Urso Mt Pleasant PA
Jared M. Valenti Westmoreland City PA
Brenna N. Vallorani Latrobe PA
Nathan G. Vasbinder Templeton PA
David D. Verbanick Glassport PA
Rachel C. Vidakovich Acme PA
Stephen M. Vidakovich Acme PA
Ms. Amanda VillaNeuva Scottdale PA
Nikole P. Voit Jeannette PA
Ryan C. Vottero Greensburg PA
Rudolph R Wade New Kensington PA
Camille M. Wallace Stahlstown PA
Neil J. Walowen Chicora PA
Brandon A. Waltman Lucernemines PA
Erica L. Weimer Blairsville PA
Abigail J Welch Mount Pleasant PA
Annamaria Wentzell Ligonier PA
Charles D. Whipple, II Youngwood PA
Robert J. Wiancko Irwin PA
Aaron L. Wilhelm Ohiopyle PA
MacKensi L. Williams Yukon PA
Shameka C. Williams New Kensington PA
Jessica M. Winrick Greensburg PA
Morgan M. Woodward West Newton PA
Wyatt J. Wynn Derry PA
Vanessa L. Yount Punxsutawney PA
Colleen J. Yurko Blairsville PA
Julianne Zajdel Greensburg PA
Alexander J. Zink Apollo PA
Rebecca A. Zombek Murrysville PA
Chayce Zoppetti Latrobe PA

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College President’s List for attaining a minimum 4.0 QPA for the fall 2019 semester.

Tyler J. Aaron Blairsville PA
Lauren E. Adamson Jeannette PA
Sandra L. Aimino Homer City PA
Ryan D. Aland Latrobe PA
Kimberly D. Alexander North Huntingdon PA
Luke A. Alexander Latrobe PA
Amy R. Alfieri Delmont PA
Joshua C. Alt Greensburg PA
Marley R. Altman Apollo PA
Ashley S. Anielewski Fayette City PA
Isabella Arquillo Greensburg PA
Gionna Baker North Huntingdon PA
Shayla D. Bando Hunker PA
John D. Beard Latrobe PA
Christian J. Beatty North Huntingdon PA
Barbra A. Bednarczyk Fayette City PA
Linda M. Bellas Kittanning PA
Taylor M. Berdar Uniontown PA
Brooke A. Bertovich Smock PA
Benjamin K. Bilitski Roscoe PA
Haley E. Blair Waynesburg PA
Darius G. Blasko North Huntingdon PA
Allison M. Blotzer Jeannette PA
Juliana M. Borreggine Murrysville PA
Kevin H. Bowen Greensburg PA
Ryan S. Brautigam Greensburg PA
Autumn R. Bretzel Belle Vernon PA
Samantha L. Brooks Dawson PA
Daniel C. Brotz North Huntingdon PA
Trevor A. Brough North Huntingdon PA
Erica L. Brown Belle Vernon PA
Morgan L. Brown Scottdale PA
Brandy N. Bruno Greensburg PA
Melody M. Brunty Greensburg PA
Miranda K. Buchman Walker New Alexandria PA
Kim A. Burick Latrobe PA
Chad Cameron New Kensington PA
Gulay Cesur Yakaboylu Smithfield PA
Robert F. Chabot Indiana PA
Ms. Megan N. Cheek Mt Pleasant PA
Megan Cifone North Huntingdon PA
Candice M. Clemens Latrobe PA
Aleesa M. Collins Herminie PA
Anthony Colon Pittsburgh PA
Stephanie N. Conklin Leechburg PA
Kendra L. Cook Greensburg PA
Benjamin L. Cribbs Irwin PA
Nicholas A. Cuello New Stanton PA
Ian M. Davis Irwin PA
Gracie Daw Irwin PA
Michael A. Day Belle Vernon PA
Kimberly A. Deak Scottdale PA
Adam R. Deruelle Saltsburg PA
Elizabeth V. Diaz Latrobe PA
Melanie E. Dick Saltsburg PA
Tyler J. Diggs Youngwood PA
Lauren I. Doland Connellsville PA
Abby'lee E. Dorogi Mount Pleasant PA
Madison E. Downs New Derry PA
Kathryn A. Eikenburg Derry PA
Michael W. Elias Trafford PA
Mason P. Emanuel Blairsville PA
Drew N. Ennis New Kensington PA
Holly J. Espey Wickhaven PA
Lacey N. Esquino Greensburg PA
Samantha M. Factor Trafford PA
Anthony M. Fannie Latrobe PA
Quinn S. Farrell Scottdale PA
Charlee A. Ferrenberg Blairsville PA
Carol Y. Fischer Greensburg PA
Mathew J. Fitzmaurice Murrysville PA
Rachael A. Flaherty North Huntingdon PA
Colt Fosbrink Acme PA
Ali M. Geyer Irwin PA
Nathaniel L. Glasgow West Sunbury PA
Brandon R. Glover Jeannette PA
Jenna C. Gray Greensburg PA
Laura E. Groft Mount Pleasant PA
Victorian M. Haenel Greensburg PA
Elizabeth M. Haines Latrobe PA
Mr. Sebastian J. Halford Latrobe PA
Georgia A. Hall Murrysville PA
Charles J. Hallman Bethel Park PA
Carrie A. Hardy Irwin PA
Zachary W. Hartmann Blairsville PA
Joseph L. Heath Monessen PA
Madison T. Heckman Clymer PA
Cassandra S. Helsel Johnstown PA
Edward R. Herchko Greensburg PA
Ashley N. Heston New Kensington PA
Andrea D. Hilburn Jeannette PA
Brenda L. Hinderliter Home PA
Meghan I. Hirak Acme PA
Jennifer Holbein Rural Valley PA
Sydney L. Hoopes Latrobe PA
Denise R Housel Latrobe PA
Joseph P. Hovan Hunker PA
Rachel A. Howard Greensburg PA
Crystal L. Hozempa Jeannette PA
James W. Hudock Uniontown PA
Mariah M. Huff New Stanton PA
Zachary G. Hursh Irwin PA
Nicholas A. James Greensburg PA
Savannah Johns Irwin PA
Ryan N. Johnson Farmington PA
Casey N. Jones Everson PA
Taylor D. Jones Jeannette PA
Julia D. Jumper Greensburg PA
Olivia E. Jumper Greensburg PA
David Kane Scottdale PA
Julia G. Kegg Irwin PA
Katrina J. Kenyon Ligonier PA
Katherine M. Kierski Confluence PA
Lauren R. King Mount Pleasant PA
Madalene J. Kipp Indiana PA
David P. Konkol West Newton PA
Arthur J. Koshinsky Manor PA
Joshua R. Kucmeroski Monessen PA
Amber S. Kuhns Trafford PA
Elizabeth H. Kuhns Trafford PA
Rylie M. Kuhns Mount Pleasant PA
Kelly M. Lafferty North Huntingdon PA
Mary Laughlin Ligonier PA
Alicia N. Lavella Jeannette PA
Tairra M. Leckemby Adah PA
Amber M. Lenhart New Derry PA
Luke Lindner Smithton PA
Shauna A. Lloyd Indiana PA
Christine M. Locke Export PA
Brianna J. Lofgren Latrobe PA
Nathan R. Lovre Jeannette PA
Jordan L. Lucas Leechburg PA
Romaine A. Luhovey Greensburg PA
Danielle A. Macey West Newton PA
Aaron T. Madar West Newton PA
Ali J. Maholic Export PA
Amadeus N. Marinucci Dunbar PA
Rory Q. Marquis Latrobe PA
Colleen M. Marshall Clarksburg PA
Zoe E. Martin Greensburg PA
Jacob D. Martucci Connellsville PA
Calli R. Mattioli Latrobe PA
Angeline D. Maust Uniontown PA
Jessica A. McCorkle Smithfield PA
Abby N. McCracken Latrobe PA
Shaylla E. McEliece Greensburg PA
Julie F. McKay Latrobe PA
Theresa McKenzie Latrobe PA
Tara H. McKnight Connellsville PA
Jessica A. Mehalick Greensburg PA
Ciera E. Mercurio New Alexandria PA
Jack D. Merola-Lapson Greensburg PA
Jessica L. Miller Greensburg PA
Rilyn T. Miller Connellsville PA
Stephanie L. Miller Greensburg PA
Steven T. Modrak North Huntingdon PA
Hope A. Moninger Greensburg PA
Rita M. Montgomery Trafford PA
Alexis R. Morelli Greensburg PA
Ashley J. Murcek Export PA
Braden P. Myers Ligonier PA
Ms. Kimberly M. Myers Irwin PA
Robert P. Myers Jeannette PA
Amanda K. Newell Rillton PA
Rebecca N. Niezgoda Mt Pleasant PA
Connor R. Nowicki Greensburg PA
Adrean M. Orsini Monessen PA
Sara F. Osselborn Greensburg PA
Kaylee M. Overdorff Greensburg PA
Alexandra L. Overly Greensburg PA
Reno A. Patrick Irwin PA
Crystal M. Pericho Latrobe PA
Wyatt Pike Rostraver Township PA
Kaitlin M. Plavko Greensburg PA
Nathan M. Pogue North Huntingdon PA
Jason M. Polahar Greensburg PA
Breannon N. Postell Irwin PA
Timothy S. Powell N Huntingdon PA
Sydney N. Pratt Greensburg PA
Jessica L. Proctor North Huntingdon PA
Lexis V. Puskar-Hantz Greensburg PA
Lauren L. Radford Irwin PA
Mary Ellen Raneri Latrobe PA
Madison D. Raviart Jeannette PA
Marley J. Rearick Clymer PA
Heather M. Reau Trafford PA
Michael T. Reeder Murrysville PA
Dani Kaye E. Reese Greensburg PA
Mandi E. Reese Greensburg PA
Hunter A. Reich Connellsville PA
Kevin Robert R. Reisch Trafford PA
Kyle J. Renk Greensburg PA
Colin C. Rhodes Manor PA
Jodi L. Ritenour Latrobe PA
Noah D. Robertucci Connellsville PA
Kassie J. Rodkey Southwest PA
Ms. Rebecca A. Roos Irwin PA
Riley K. Ruble Delmont PA
Jordan E. Rupert Greensburg PA
Hannah L. Sabo Jeannette PA
Hailey J. Sabot Lower Burrell PA
Sarah Jane P. Saffer Loyalhanna PA
Susan M. Sager Greensburg PA
Christopher J. Sandacz Latrobe PA
Marcie M. Sangaline Greensburg PA
Camron A. Sarnosky Lower Burrell PA
Mr. Kevin M. Sarp Latrobe PA
Mason J. Sarsfield Greensburg PA
Jessica N. Scheibler Greensburg PA
Travis R. Schmucker Latrobe PA
Shannon L. Schubert Latrobe PA
Heath A. Schwartz Greensburg PA
Jessie D. Semarge Mt Pleasant PA
Zachary W. Shiley Farmington PA
Edward D. Shultz Connellsville PA
Kerri L. Sieminkewicz Ligonier PA
Michael J Simola Youngwood PA
Nicole S. Skidmore Masontown PA
Jonathan D. Slatt Irwin PA
Thomas G. Slavic, Jr. Ruffs Dale PA
Ms. Cheryl A. Slezak Latrobe PA
Charles S. Small Blairsville PA
Hannah M. Smith Smithton PA
Delaney M. Soliday North Huntingdon PA
Haley A. Soltis Greensburg PA
Angela M. Starkey Latrobe PA
Sydney E. Stehley North Huntingdon PA
Rhiana M. Stephens Yukon PA
Kaden M. Stitt Greensburg PA
Dalton W. Stivenson Springdale PA
Matthew W. Strenkowski New Kensington PA
Jessica J. Strydom Greensburg PA
Kristen J. Suhan New Stanton PA
Erin M. Sullenbarger Greensburg PA
Gregory L. Sullenberger Alverton PA
Andrew J. Swauger Wendel PA
Jessica K. Symons Rostraver Township PA
Shyra E. Taylor Pittsburgh PA
Martin J. Trach, Jr. Southwest PA
Jeremiah B. Trachsel Jeannette PA
Savannah R. Treasure Greensburg PA
Emily M. Trout Yukon PA
Ashley L. Wagner North Huntingdon PA
Christina M. Walker Greensburg PA
Krista M. Wallace Jeannette PA
Shane A. Walters Rimersburg PA
Qizhe Wang Greensburg PA
Andrew P. Welch Mount Pleasant PA
Brittany N. Welch Indiana PA
Nicholas B. Weller Derry PA
Stephanie L. Whitcroft Tarentum PA
Mekenleigh A. White Latrobe PA
Melissa Whitlinger Avonmore PA
Erik N. Wolfe Indiana PA
Scott S. Womack, Jr. Greensburg PA
Casandra J. Wood Uniontown PA
Jennifer L. Yafchak Greensburg PA
Alexis R. Yuhas West Newton PA
Sara C. Zufall Mt Pleasant PA