Students named to Spring 2018 Dean's List, President's List


Date Published: June 11, 2018

YOUNGWOOD, PA - The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College dean’s list for attaining a minimum 3.5 QPA for the spring 2018 semester.

Pauline

A.

Goldinger

Acme

Matthew

 

Kovacina

Acme

Jacob

S.

Mlinek

Acme

Kelli

M.

Uher

Acme

Mary

 

Davis

Alverda

Gregory

L.

Sullenberger

Alverton

Samantha

J.

Thayer

Alverton

Samantha

J.

Cicio

Apollo

Monica

 

Emricko

Apollo

Joseph

G.

Feil

Apollo

Jocelyn

M.

Insko

Apollo

Kendra

L.

Mull

Apollo

Samuel

J.

Wasil

Apollo

Eric

 

Doutt

Arnold

Jacob

D.

Bednar

Arona

Joanna

R.

Gravely

Arona

Nicole

N.

Eckman

Avonmore

Emily

A.

Albright

Belle Vernon

Natalie

A.

Bialon

Belle Vernon

Jenna

M.

Budd

Belle Vernon

Rebecca

R.

Cappalonga

Belle Vernon

Seth

D.

Ellison

Belle Vernon

Fabian

M.

Figueroa

Belle Vernon

Kathryn

C.

Leach

Belle Vernon

Matthew

S.

McGee

Belle Vernon

Scott

T.

Meszaros

Belle Vernon

Alycia

G.

Pompilio

Belle Vernon

Austin

J.

Schneider

Belle Vernon

Nathaniel

W.

Wert

Bellefonte

Stephanie

I.

Bowser

Blacklick

Tyler

D.

Cowan

Blairsville

Shawn

P.

Donahugh

Blairsville

Brittany

L.

Gromley

Blairsville

Nancy

L.

Hudson

Blairsville

Dustin

S.

McCallen

Blairsville

Emily

L.

McKee

Blairsville

Nathan

S.

Nibert

Blairsville

Emily

N.

Oswald

Blairsville

Jacob

L.

Sellers

Blairsville

Hannah

M.

Sheffler

Blairsville

Allison

L.

Secorie

Bolivar

Kassidy

L.

Warfel

Bolivar

Tori

L.

Digirolamo

Bradenville

Lexis

 

Malnofski

Bradenville

Chad

E.

Brocious

Brookville

Tyler

S.

Beyer

Brownsville

Taylor

A.

Braznok

Brownsville

Cristian

U.

Montoya

Brownsville

Chenta

L.

Shirley

Carlisle

Robert

S.

Meck

Central City

Danielle

M.

Behrendt

Charleroi

Nicole

L.

Manfredi

Charleroi

Bailey

E.

Worthing

Charleroi

Richard

G.

Custer

Cherry Tree

Jason

A.

Lyons

Cheswick

Dylan

J.

Wingard

Clarksburg

Jordan

N.

Barr

Clymer

Krista

L.

Gillo

Clymer

Noelle

 

Marietta

Connellsville

Andrea

S.

Olinzock

Connellsville

Catie

J.

Dodd

Coraopolis

Kelsey

A.

Black

Crabtree

Bradley

R.

Beiter

Darragh

Rachael

A.

Basinger

Dawson

Samantha

L.

Brooks

Dawson

Makaila

M.

Behr

Delmont

Andrew

V.

Heinack

Delmont

Matthew

J.

Jenkins

Delmont

Anthony

W.

Lynch

Delmont

Charles

D.

Mazon

Delmont

Wendy

S.

Binder

Derry

Tiffany

M.

Goodwine

Derry

Laura-Lil

 

Ortiz-Pasterick

Derry

Briana

N.

Parker

Derry

Eric

C.

Poslusny

Derry

Elisa

A.

Tabita

Derry

Ashley

M.

Bowen

Donegal

Sonam

S.

Patel

Donegal

Josey

G.

Stauffer

Donegal

Ashley

L.

Anstead

Ebensburg

Austin

C.

Young

Eighty Four

Gabrielle

S.

Morse

Elizabeth

Joshua

M.

Guptill

Everson

Autumn

N.

Alko

Export

Drake

 

Brown

Export

Luke

D.

Jones

Export

Christine

M.

Locke

Export

Matthew

M.

Mastorovich

Export

Joe

C.

Miller

Export

Adam

 

Mujezinovic

Export

Leann

L.

Partsch

Export

Tyler

R.

Recklein

Export

Samantha

K.

Simco

Export

Michael

R.

Smith

Export

Kyle

W.

Wilkinson

Export

Hannah

L.

Martz

Fallentimber

Melissa

 

Blades

Fayette City

Michaela

R.

Reinauer

Forbes Road

Kaitlyn

M.

Jones

Grapeville

Crystal

M.

Uncapher

Grapeville

Dylan

R.

Allshouse

Greensburg

Sarah

A.

Ankney

Greensburg

Kevin

R.

Banze

Greensburg

Michael

H.

Bollig

Greensburg

Ryan

S.

Brautigam

Greensburg

Scott

A.

Brewer

Greensburg

Nicholas

S.

Caruso

Greensburg

Holly

N.

Cuccia

Greensburg

Shawna

M.

Daley

Greensburg

Jennifer

L.

Dangelo

Greensburg

Alexa

M.

DeFrank

Greensburg

Colin

J.

Diorio

Greensburg

Devin

W.

Dovenspike

Greensburg

Aaron

A.

Faltz

Greensburg

Brenna

R.

Ferris

Greensburg

Andrew

M.

Fiore

Greensburg

Elliot

L.

Fischer

Greensburg

Breanna

D.

Fitzwater

Greensburg

Amy

M.

Galmoff

Greensburg

Lauryn

M.

Gianotti

Greensburg

Nicole

R.

Gordon

Greensburg

Brandi

A.

Harbaugh

Greensburg

Diane

L.

Hoover

Greensburg

Cody

M.

Howell

Greensburg

Kylie

R.

Hughes

Greensburg

Nicole

R.

Ireland

Greensburg

Charles

 

Iwinski

Greensburg

Kayla

J.

Johnson

Greensburg

Dennis

M.

Jones

Greensburg

Kenneth

M.

Jones

Greensburg

Noah

C.

Kibe

Greensburg

Alexis

P.

Kovalcik

Greensburg

Lisa

L.

Kraynak

Greensburg

Marisa

J.

Kulyk

Greensburg

Kevin

P.

Lafrate

Greensburg

Ike

 

Larasati

Greensburg

Gabrielle

A.

Lishego

Greensburg

Zoe

E.

Martin

Greensburg

Nicholas

A.

Mazzarini

Greensburg

Matthew

 

McHenry

Greensburg

Cadan

I.

Miller

Greensburg

Madelena

L.

Mull

Greensburg

Jessica

R.

Murphy

Greensburg

Shania

D.

Musgrove

Greensburg

Sarena

L.

Myers

Greensburg

Daniel

M.

Overdorff

Greensburg

Hannah

R.

Parks

Greensburg

Stacy

L.

Pastor

Greensburg

Anna

L.

Pevarnik

Greensburg

Delila

M.

Pifferetti

Greensburg

Patrick

C.

Rosborough

Greensburg

Kelly

A.

Rowe

Greensburg

Taylor

A.

Rubino

Greensburg

Sean

T.

Salentino

Greensburg

Maho

 

Simko

Greensburg

Heidi

M.

Smartnick

Greensburg

Devon

M.

Sopko

Greensburg

Jordan

C.

Stack

Greensburg

Peyton

R.

Starenchak

Greensburg

Kylee

S.

Surike

Greensburg

Adam

C.

Verbish

Greensburg

Jared

R.

Walters

Greensburg

Brooke

E.

White

Greensburg

Jennifer

L.

Yafchak

Greensburg

Danielle

D.

Zontek

Greensburg

Ali

B.

Dominick

Hannastown

Christina

G.

Bruno

Harrison City

Bryan

 

Jones

Harrison City

Chase

M.

Poole

Harrison City

James

R.

Keenan

Herminie

Andrew

J.

Wright

Herminie

Sandra

L.

Aimino

Homer City

Mary Beth

 

O'Hare

Homestead

Brett

T.

Siko

Hostetter

Bethany

N.

Flowers

Hunker

Shahad

 

Aljehani

Indiana

Colin

 

Bradshaw

Indiana

Kyle

M.

Elliott

Indiana

Kelly

E.

Forrester

Indiana

Emily

R.

Frankowski

Indiana

Wendy

L.

Helman

Indiana

Phillana

N.

Kotula

Indiana

Abigail

B.

McCracken

Indiana

Amber

L.

Plavi

Indiana

Alyssa

L.

Saad

Indiana

Stacie

R.

Speicher

Indiana

Jennifer

M.

Weiner

Indianola

Kristi

L.

Collins

Irwin

Jamie

L.

Downey

Irwin

Allison

M.

Eades

Irwin

Matthew

M.

Falk

Irwin

Lenard

B.

Hemedez

Irwin

Rachel

R.

Howard

Irwin

Alyssa

L.

Lopes

Irwin

Kara

D.

Malinoski

Irwin

Sofia

L.

Manns

Irwin

Joshua

L.

McCoy

Irwin

Nicholas

J.

Olszewski

Irwin

Jacob

T.

Oswald

Irwin

Daniel

T.

Payne

Irwin

Kelly

A.

Pletcher

Irwin

Carlee

M.

Quigg

Irwin

Nathanial

R.

Rega

Irwin

Julia

E.

Rizzo

Irwin

Nicholas

C.

Schade

Irwin

Siarra

 

Shoff

Irwin

Jennifer

L.

Sillett

Irwin

Emily

R.

Vanyo

Irwin

Jessica

 

Vogel

Irwin

Milah

M.

Zadroga

Irwin

Alex

M.

Clark

Jeannette

Brianna

L.

Crawford

Jeannette

Crystal

J.

Doberneck

Jeannette

Victoria

M.

Gantt

Jeannette

Colten

M.

Good

Jeannette

Caleb

L.

James

Jeannette

Nathan

J.

Kline

Jeannette

Nicole

J.

Kunkle

Jeannette

Emily

E.

Lodzsun

Jeannette

Joshua

B.

Mattucci

Jeannette

Krista

M.

Wallace

Jeannette

Samantha

J.

Wright

Jeannette

Matthew

R.

Wtorkowski

Jeannette

Michael

P.

Zindren

Jeannette

Sarah

N.

Fetzer

Johnstown

Renee

J.

Samay

Johnstown

Tiffany

A.

Davis

Josephine

Loretta

A.

Murphy

Kent

Nicholas

M.

Huth

Kittanning

Michael

A.

Bazala

Larimer

Bradley

A.

Beining

Latrobe

Carlo

N.

Borriello

Latrobe

Sandra

M.

Buerklin

Latrobe

Mark

D.

Bush

Latrobe

Arianne

T.

Camarote

Latrobe

Jordan

R.

Davis

Latrobe

Jihan

S.

Derk

Latrobe

Jennifer

L.

Frye

Latrobe

Taralee

 

Haines

Latrobe

Jennie

K.

Halula

Latrobe

Amanda

J.

Hopper

Latrobe

Nicole

M.

Irvin

Latrobe

Alexis

K.

Kolman

Latrobe

Rachael

L.

Kopetsky

Latrobe

Kaitlin

R.

Leone

Latrobe

Matthew

R.

Marinchek

Latrobe

Patrick

B.

Noel

Latrobe

Michael

L.

Oplinger

Latrobe

Grace

I.

Ostroski

Latrobe

Savannah

A.

Popella

Latrobe

Ryan

J.

Raishart

Latrobe

Jessica

L.

Rancourt

Latrobe

Grace

E.

Resultay

Latrobe

Brian

D.

Roble

Latrobe

Breanna

A.

Rose

Latrobe

Zachary

S.

Scanlon

Latrobe

Melissa

D.

Smith

Latrobe

Sarah

A.

Washabaugh

Latrobe

Carissa

H.

Weimer

Latrobe

Mercedes

R.

Young

Latrobe

Shelby

L.

Young

Latrobe

Charlotte

M.

Zoldosh

Latrobe

Kelsie

C.

Zoppetti

Latrobe

Brandon

N.

Bowser

Leechburg

Killian

F.

Doyle

Leechburg

Jacob

M.

Mort

Leechburg

Cassidy

R.

Waltz

Leechburg

Taylor

M.

Allison

Ligonier

Jordan

T.

Jones

Ligonier

Gordon

C.

Matson

Ligonier

Abigail

J.

Sistek

Ligonier

Tyler

J.

Stouffer

Ligonier

Brenda

L.

Wilde

Ligonier

Jacob

R.

Cox

Lowber

Lori

A.

Defazio

Lowber

India

E.

Awes

Lower Burrell

Jennifer

L.

Blatstein

Lower Burrell

Tori

J.

Donaldson

Lower Burrell

Kamron

R.

Doyal

Lower Burrell

Karlee

L.

Galcik

Lower Burrell

Alexander

H.

Graff

Lower Burrell

Jenna

N.

Hiles

Lower Burrell

Tameka

D.

King-Buchak

Lower Burrell

Kimberly

A.

Malak

Lower Burrell

Braylee

A.

McIlwain

Lower Burrell

Haylee

A.

Oliver

Lower Burrell

Ashley

M.

Sonick

Lower Burrell

Shane

M.

Stoeff

Lower Burrell

Jennifer

N.

Trainham

Lower Burrell

Katey

R.

Harris

Loyalhanna

Leah

 

Brinko

Manor

Regis

P.

Pekar

Manor

Vincent

J.

Capozza

Masontown

Mikail

A.

Cooper

Mc Clellandtown

Nick

H.

Cramer

Mc Clellandtown

Jennifer

V.

Kalie

Monessen

Ben

A.

Staab

Monessen

Aimee

D.

Smith

Monongahela

Kaitlyn

E.

Bell

Mount Pleasant

Jolene

L.

Cummins

Mount Pleasant

Lexi

N.

Grosser

Mount Pleasant

Kyle

W.

Halterman

Mount Pleasant

Gina

R.

Harris

Mount Pleasant

Hannah

M.

Hempfield

Mount Pleasant

Donald

J.

Jerson

Mount Pleasant

Krystal

L.

Keller

Mount Pleasant

Corey

M.

Kline

Mount Pleasant

Rebecca

C.

Smail

Mount Pleasant

Emily

C.

Warmingham

Mount Pleasant

Abigail

J.

Welch

Mount Pleasant

Courtney

C.

Zelmore

Mount Pleasant

Felicia

R.

Armbrust

Mt Pleasant

Kenneth

 

Hunter

Mt Pleasant

Kari

A.

Naggy

Mt Pleasant

Netah

M.

Serock

Mt Pleasant

Tanesha

M.

Tinkey

Mt Pleasant

Brandon

E.

Brown

Murrysville

Alyssa

J.

Kean

Murrysville

Ryan

A.

Krause

Murrysville

Allie

L.

Miron

Murrysville

Alex

J.

Peterson

Murrysville

Justin

T.

Ritter

Murrysville

Jared

 

Turacy

Murrysville

Jamison

J.

Nee

Natrona Heights

Chelsea

B.

Kobuck

New Alexandria

Molly

A.

Strickland

New Alexandria

Patricia

L.

Buckley

New Florence

Ashley

M.

Burkhardt

New Florence

Hope

E.

Hixson

New Florence

Jessica

L.

Nordfors

New Florence

Gianni

M.

Emricko

New Kensington

Eric

R.

Glushenko

New Kensington

Jacob

A.

Grum

New Kensington

Madison

C.

Harvey

New Kensington

Nicholas

L.

Marzullo

New Kensington

Steven

R.

Matyas

New Kensington

Nathan

D.

Murray - Sinicki

New Kensington

Sarah

A.

Schachte

New Kensington

Andrew

 

Serakowski

New Kensington

Randy

J.

Ward

New Kensington

Lawrence

J.

Wroblewski

New Kensington

Derek

A.

Brangard

New Salem

Hannah

M.

Barkell

New Stanton

Nicholas

J.

Battisti

New Stanton

Roxanne

 

Busch

New Stanton

Mikaela

E.

Hixson

New Stanton

Alvin

C.

Maloy

New Stanton

Dillon

J.

McMahan

New Stanton

Arminda

G.

Raines

New Stanton

Sabrina

L.

Rock

New Stanton

Heather

M.

Sherbine

New Stanton

Haley

 

Brundege

Newell

Matthew

S.

Andreoli

North Huntingdon

Lindsay

M.

Blasko

North Huntingdon

Lois

M.

Cathcart

North Huntingdon

William

R.

Cummings

North Huntingdon

Jacob

M.

Deemer

North Huntingdon

Jessica

M.

Delancey

North Huntingdon

Bradley

S.

Dupree

North Huntingdon

Lauren

 

Felter

North Huntingdon

Britani

L.

Frencho

North Huntingdon

Rachel

A.

Gimeno

North Huntingdon

Amanda

M.

Gregor

North Huntingdon

Caitlin

M.

Konovich

North Huntingdon

Shelby

R.

Krevokuch

North Huntingdon

Randy

L.

Lappa

North Huntingdon

James

P.

Mainier

North Huntingdon

Madeline

M.

Schmitt

North Huntingdon

Conner

D.

Schultz

North Huntingdon

Mitchell

F.

Smith

North Huntingdon

Ryan

M.

Squires

North Huntingdon

Natalie

F.

Swantek

North Huntingdon

Shane

 

Weaver

North Huntingdon

Alan

J.

Miller

North Irwin

Rachel

L.

Rice

North Irwin

Samantha

M.

Kane

Penn Run

Michael

M.

Persichetti

Perryopolis

Antonio

 

Maldonado

Pittsburgh

Jessica

 

Rice

Pittsburgh

Richard

J.

Thomas

Pleasant Unity

David

 

Molek

Republic

Jake

G.

Faust

Rillton

Jacob

D.

O'Bradovich

Rillton

Hunter

W.

Shetler

Robinson

Cody

 

Wright

Rockwood

Shayna

M.

Fisher

Ruffsdale

Haley

M.

Tissue

Ruffsdale

Jessica

L.

Barker

Salina

Shane

W.

Bogle

Saltsburg

Cassie

M.

Deluce

Saltsburg

Marissa

R.

Flickinger

Saltsburg

Jayna

M.

Jiles

Saltsburg

Seth

A.

Roman

Saltsburg

Ruth

N.

Bayura

Scottdale

Kayla

J.

Enos

Scottdale

Julie

A.

Felton

Scottdale

Makayla

A.

Glass

Scottdale

Elizabeth

R.

Mitchell

Scottdale

Katherine

A.

Spotted Bear

Scottdale

Bailey

A.

Stapleton

Scottdale

Lindsey

G.

Broughton

Seward

Abigail

G.

Moore

Seward

Madeliene

K.

Copeland

Smithton

Teresa

L.

Garbart

Smithton

Alaina

L.

Steadman

Smithton

Brittany

L.

Branch

Smock

Justin

L.

Randolph

Smock

Cole

M.

Riggs

Somerset

Ashley

A.

Puschnigg

Stahlstown

Marlena

M.

Hazlett

Tarentum

Daniel

J.

Thimons

Tarentum

Chloe

M.

Wolford

Torrance

Erica

L.

Blank

Trafford

Rylee

J.

Burger

Trafford

Amber

S.

Kuhns

Trafford

Colin

J.

Long

Trafford

Heidi

D.

Mock

Trafford

Laura

 

Nelms

Trafford

Delaney

R.

O'Toole

Trafford

Jacob

N.

Ryan

Trafford

Ronald

V.

Treser

Trafford

Hailee

A.

Brown

Uniontown

Deshaena

N.

Douglas

Uniontown

Anthony

R.

Harmon

Uniontown

Taylor

E.

Smith

Uniontown

Amberlee

I.

Bozic

Vandergrift

Julia

K.

Kline

Vandergrift

Michael

T.

Moran

Vandergrift

Alexis

 

McKnight

Venetia

Haley

E.

Blair

Waynesburg

Michelle

L.

Hysell

Waynesburg

Jo

A.

Yetter

Waynesburg

Amber

L.

Blanck

West Leechburg

Stephanie

R.

Buchko

West Newton

Kyla

R.

Denitti

West Newton

Jade

E.

Gray

West Newton

Erika

L.

Lash

West Newton

Aaron

T.

Madar

West Newton

Jennifer

E.

Smith

West Newton

Jacob

C.

Ulish

West Newton

Cameron

A.

Eckberg

Westmoreland City

Victoria

L.

Harper

Westmoreland City

Brianna

A.

Scott

Youngstown

Peter

J.

Semo

Youngstown

Logan

A.

Hixenbaugh

Youngwood

Alexander

T.

Poach

Youngwood

Megan

A.

Polash

Youngwood

Miriam

C.

Schaller

Youngwood

Courtney

A.

Semon

Youngwood

Justin

W.

Lester

Yukon

 

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College president’s list for attaining a minimum 4.0 QPA for the spring 2018 semester.

Jynell

L.

Howard

Acme

Dominick

E.

Monstrola

Acme

Sarah

A.

Zelmore

Acme

Sondra

L.

Coulson

Adah

Victoria

 

Gaydeski

Apollo

Megan

E.

Joyce

Apollo

Jacob

M.

Orkwis

Apollo

James

P.

Rennick

Apollo

Hannah

M.

Whitaker

Apollo

Casey

R.

Clausner

Armbrust

Teryse

 

Jones

Arnold

Danielle

A.

Rodriguez

Arnold

Christina

R.

Barcus

Belle Vernon

Falynne

P.

Cain

Belle Vernon

Michael

A.

Day

Belle Vernon

Jillian

E.

Kurta

Belle Vernon

Jacob

M.

Lang

Belle Vernon

Amy

S.

Ball

Blairsville

Amanda

B.

Kauffman

Blairsville

Sarah

J.

Milliron

Blairsville

Mary

T.

O'Donnell

Blairsville

Anastasia

C.

Urchek

Blairsville

Christopher

 

Vicola

Blairsville

Joshua

T.

Kim

Bolivar

Olivia

M.

Ferrante

Brackenridge

Allie

C.

Christopher

Carmichaels

Brian

R.

Issi

Charleroi

Jennifer

L.

Faught

Cherry Tree

Thomas

J.

Armstrong

Clarion

Kwanita

A.

Hill

Clarksburg

Kayla

D.

Jorgenson

Clarksburg

Katherine

M.

Kierski

Confluence

Michael

F.

Jacobyansky

Connellsville

Rain

A.

McCoy

Connellsville

Stephanie

L.

Platts

Connellsville

Darryn

M.

Riskus

Connellsville

Andrew

M.

Smith

Connellsville

Kayla

A.

Hunter

Creekside

Nellie

M.

Keefer

Dawson

Amy

R.

Alfieri

Delmont

Della

J.

Fait

Delmont

Lisa

M.

Nacey

Delmont

Micah

A.

Wages

Delmont

Kristianna

M.

Beyschau

Derry

Hannah

M.

Crawford

Derry

Lauren

M.

Felix

Derry

Sarah

M.

Jones

Derry

Charles

L.

Moon

Dixonville

Alexandra

M.

Piskopus

Donora

Margaret

R.

Smith

Donora

Caitlyn

 

Pounds

Dunbar

Nicole

M.

Chamberlain

Export

Jeremy

W.

Franks

Export

Preston

J.

Hill

Export

Dakota

R.

Kuhn

Export

Alexis

N.

Meeker

Export

Barbra

A.

Bednarczyk

Fayette City

Jessica

L.

Marinos

Fayette City

Rachael

 

Alderson

Gans

Emily

R.

Pittinaro

Gibsonia

Frances

R.

Pittinaro

Gibsonia

Eric

P.

Daw

Grapeville

Kaylae

L.

Overand

Grapeville

James

D.

Baker

Greensburg

Kristina

K.

Bartolomucci

Greensburg

Erin

E.

Bertuzzi

Greensburg

Vivian

J.

Bishop

Greensburg

Alexis

R.

Burnikel

Greensburg

Nicholas

 

Caughey

Greensburg

McKenzie

A.

Clark

Greensburg

Brett

P.

Coyle

Greensburg

Elias

N.

Dorinsky

Greensburg

Kristen

A.

Duncan

Greensburg

Amber

M.

Dunn

Greensburg

Nicholas

H.

Elmore

Greensburg

Rachel

A.

Garris

Greensburg

Olivia

R.

Gennaro

Greensburg

Edward

R.

Herchko

Greensburg

Mark

A.

Heverly

Greensburg

Rachel

A.

Inks

Greensburg

Nathan

R.

Irgang

Greensburg

Maria

K.

Izzo

Greensburg

Faith

E.

Jones

Greensburg

Seth

S.

Kristoff

Greensburg

Jeffrey

S.

Landry

Greensburg

Joshua

R.

Lipko

Greensburg

Hannah

E.

Macey

Greensburg

Angela

R.

Malone

Greensburg

Cassandra

R.

Mauro

Greensburg

Brianna

J.

Mesick

Greensburg

Shannon

M.

Messersmith

Greensburg

Harrison

L.

Michelson

Greensburg

Daniel

R.

Miller

Greensburg

Jeff

A.

Minkel

Greensburg

Zachery

M.

Nicholas

Greensburg

Noah

A.

Pape

Greensburg

Ryan

N.

Pape

Greensburg

Tara

L.

Pence

Greensburg

Domenic

G.

Pomponi

Greensburg

Ashley

M.

Rause

Greensburg

Sawyer

M.

Rehak

Greensburg

Trevor

J.

Ross

Greensburg

Susan

M.

Sager

Greensburg

David

M.

Shaler

Greensburg

Lorraine

I.

Sheetz

Greensburg

Rachel

E.

Stofko

Greensburg

Nicholas

M.

Tavella

Greensburg

Anna

L.

Testa

Greensburg

Holly

L.

Thompson

Greensburg

Clyde

W.

Thorhauer

Greensburg

Chelsey

R.

Tinkey

Greensburg

Jacob

I.

Tomson

Greensburg

Brandon

H.

Treasure

Greensburg

Alex

J.

Vandergraft

Greensburg

Charles

D.

Whipple

Greensburg

Joshua

C.

Verheyen

Harrison City

Melissa

A.

Coffey

Herminie

Brittany

J.

Grimm

Herminie

Tyler

P.

Wright

Herminie

Kendall

K.

Bailey

Home

Eden

R.

McCracken

Homer City

Jennifer

A.

Pompelia

Homer City

Kayla

R.

Byrne

Hopwood

Justin

K.

Lease

Hopwood

Joanna

J.

Beckett

Hunker

Lauren

E.

Mangus

Hunker

Jacob

M.

Fello

Hyde Park

Ashley

N.

Foust

Indiana

Trent

J.

Orr

Indiana

Shauna

M.

Veilleux-Shultz

Indiana

Karen

M.

Wolfe

Indiana

Freya

R.

Bairdsen

Irwin

Erika

L.

DelRosso

Irwin

Kris

 

Demorest

Irwin

Caprice

L.

Douty

Irwin

Vincent

J.

Ferragonio

Irwin

Ali

M.

Geyer

Irwin

Tiffany

B.

Miscampbell

Irwin

Karen

R.

Stoecklein

Irwin

Alexandra

N.

Takacs

Irwin

Troy

J.

Theakston

Irwin

Christina

A.

Turner

Irwin

Sarah

J.

Vranish

Irwin

Tara

J.

Busato

Jeannette

Akhil

 

Chidipi

Jeannette

Evan

A.

Dickson

Jeannette

Laura

E.

Dinardo

Jeannette

Christina

M.

Frye

Jeannette

Lindsey

L.

Harris

Jeannette

Christina

L.

King

Jeannette

Hayley

M.

Kintigh

Jeannette

Nathan

R.

Lovre

Jeannette

Julian

F.

Mularski

Jeannette

Mac

L.

Steel

Jeannette

Michael

E.

Vukas

Jeannette

Krista

 

Wolfhope

Jeannette

James

R.

Nussbaum

Kersey

Joanna

L.

Boldurian

Latrobe

Nicholas

M.

Clemens

Latrobe

Maria

L.

Crocker

Latrobe

Christian

A.

Downey

Latrobe

Jesse

J.

Hajas

Latrobe

Jacob

 

Halula

Latrobe

Julie

M.

Harvey

Latrobe

Shayli

G.

Kifer

Latrobe

Robert

G.

Kollar

Latrobe

Joseph

M.

LaBuda

Latrobe

Zachary

T.

Levickas

Latrobe

Sarah

R.

Marinchak

Latrobe

Morgan

L.

Miller

Latrobe

Laura

E.

Morris

Latrobe

Curtis

M.

Schrack

Latrobe

Brian

W.

Scott

Latrobe

Megan

A.

Sensue

Latrobe

Linda

L.

Shaffer

Latrobe

Lori

A.

Skvarch

Latrobe

Yael

N.

Smith

Latrobe

Garrett

L.

Somers

Latrobe

Rebecca

C.

Trainer

Latrobe

Lisa

R.

Vingin

Latrobe

Jeremy

J.

Watson

Latrobe

Luke

J.

Yandrick

Latrobe

Ryan

 

Yondola

Latrobe

Robert

M.

Paterson

Leechburg

Diane

L.

Stiner

Lemont Furnace

Brett

W.

Workman

Lemont Furnace

Lora

J.

Bills

Ligonier

Kaylee

B.

Dewitt

Ligonier

Elian

 

Buchi

Lower Burrell

Marissa

S.

Roberts

Lower Burrell

Lee

 

Walker

Lower Burrell

Frank

A.

Kanak

Manor

Gregory

M.

Black

Mckeesport

Aileen

M.

Keating

Mechanicsburg

Renee

J.

Agostini

Monessen

Jessica

 

Klett

Monessen

Sydney

K.

Drischler

Monongahela

Peggy

A.

Bitner

Mount Pleasant

Rebecca

C.

Burnell

Mount Pleasant

Lonna

R.

Hoffman

Mount Pleasant

Jessica

F.

Johnson

Mount Pleasant

Lacie

M.

Keffer

Mount Pleasant

Matthew

S.

Leichliter

Mount Pleasant

Hillary

J.

Riddle

Mount Pleasant

Shawn

R.

Sager

Mount Pleasant

Emily

E.

Sestak

Mount Pleasant

Peyton

Z.

Tazza

Mount Pleasant

Michelle

A.

Fiesta

Mt Pleasant

Mallory

A.

Garsteck

Mt Pleasant

James

A.

Marcinik

Mt Pleasant

Joshua

R.

Riddle

Mt Pleasant

Nadezhda

 

Sosko

Mt Pleasant

Rebecca

P.

Hartman

Mt. Pleasant

Natalie

G.

Bassett

Murrysville

Jennifer

R.

Brand

Murrysville

Samuel

H.

Bray

Murrysville

Catherine

 

Federline

Murrysville

Danielle

L.

Hahn

Murrysville

Alexander

 

Hertzler

Murrysville

Benjamin

G.

Pace

Murrysville

Lawson

A.

Pace

Murrysville

Samantha

B.

Walstra

Murrysville

Lacey

A.

Yates

Murrysville

Alan

J.

Davis

New Alexandria

Rachael

M.

Hines

New Alexandria

Joshua

J.

Merichko

New Alexandria

Debra

A.

Rullo

New Alexandria

Emily

B.

Smetak

New Alexandria

Anthony

M.

Zello

New Alexandria

Maria

N.

McDade

New Kensington

Benjamin

H.

Murray-Sinicki

New Kensington

Julia

M.

Rayburg

New Kensington

Chelsi

L.

Bartlow

New Stanton

Anthony

G.

Hopperstad

New Stanton

Joseph

S.

Nemetz

New Stanton

Julia

N.

Tatarek

New Stanton

Kimberly

D.

Alexander

North Huntingdon

Patrick

R.

Dietz

North Huntingdon

Phyllis

L.

Kollar

North Huntingdon

Sara

 

Komondor

North Huntingdon

Erin

N.

Sullivan

North Huntingdon

Brian

M.

Tomasino

North Huntingdon

Kathryn

A.

McCormick

Penn

Jesse

R.

Linders-Heck

Perryopolis

Jennifer

M.

Gale

Pittsburgh

David

J.

Kiger

Pittsburgh

Gabriella

A.

Maurizio

Pittsburgh

Jennifer

L.

Garland

Pleasant Unity

Courtney

N.

Morrison

Pleasant Unity

Jessa

M.

Skarbek

Punxsutawney

Hope

M.

Barbera

Rector

Jacob

H.

Mullaney

Ruffs Dale

Jessica

L.

Graft

Ruffsdale

Shelbie

L.

Roman

Saltsburg

Jennifer

A.

Baldwin

Scottdale

Lacie

J.

Coddington

Scottdale

Kyle

J.

Collins

Scottdale

Stephen

F.

Elcock

Scottdale

Brittany

N.

Hollis

Scottdale

Monique

J.

Lepre

Scottdale

Jenna

M.

Morgan

Scottdale

Stephanie

A.

Petersen

Scottdale

Cheyenne

E.

Spaugy

Scottdale

Stephen

E.

Supko

Scottdale

Nicole

M.

Hutchinson

Seneca

Jill

A.

Stoddard

Shelocta

Cortney

R.

King

Smithton

Richard

A.

Martz

Smithton

Samantha

T.

Marsh

Somerset

David

L.

Wheatley

Spring Church

John

 

Wallace

Stahlstown

Jacquelyn

T.

Babich

Sutersville

Sabrina

M.

Bazzar

Tarrs

Austin

J.

Belzer

Tarrs

Nickolas

D.

Bruner

Trafford

Kaitlyn

A.

Greene

Trafford

Emily

G.

Harmon

Trafford

Elizabeth

H.

Kuhns

Trafford

Yoshiko

 

Peterson

Trafford

Heather

M.

Reau

Trafford

Carolina

S.

Hunter

Uledi

Joshua

J.

Cable

Uniontown

Keith

D.

Campbell

Uniontown

Melissa

A.

Daniels

Uniontown

Abigail

R.

Ludwig

Uniontown

Angeline

D.

Maust

Uniontown

Lakayla

B.

Truley

Uniontown

Gary

E.

Workman

Uniontown

Maximillian

O.

Bico

Vandergrift

Tiffani

L.

Dickun

Vandergrift

Andrew

S.

Joyce

Vandergrift

Scott

T.

Hoy

Waynesburg

Brittney

N.

Bergman

West Newton

Kayla

R.

Branthoover

West Newton

Deya

 

Hess

West Newton

Sally

K.

Hixson

West Newton

Amanda

L.

Morgan

West Newton

Jesse

J.

Schachte

West Newton

Desolina

M.

Valenti

Westmoreland City

Robyn

 

King

Wexford

George

S.

Lang

Wyano

Leah

E.

Shafron

Youngstown

Cindy

C.

Weston

Youngstown

Sarah

J.

Bauman

Youngwood

Cameron

D.

Bell

Youngwood

Kyle

J.

Morton

Yukon