Students named to Fall 2017 Dean's List, President's List


Date Published: January 10, 2018

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College dean’s list for attaining a minimum 3.5 QPA for the fall 2017 semester.

Tyler J. Aaron Blairsville
Julianne M. Ackerman North Huntingdon
Rachel N. Adams Murrysville
Emily A. Albright Belle Vernon
Lissette M. Alcantar Tarentum
Robert A. Alcorn Greensburg
Tyler J. Allen Sligo
Natassia K. Anderson Pittsburgh
Darren P. Anderton Jeannette
Alan L. Andrews Avonmore
Rhianon A. Ansel Uniontown
Felicia R. Armbrust Southwest
India E. Awes Lower Burrell
Kailie M. Backstrom West Newton
Christina M. Baily New Stanton
Sarra M. Baker Irwin
Melanie   Bane Harrison City
Kelsey L. Barbiaux New Kensington
Julie A. Bardroff Indiana
Jennifer M. Barnes Greensburg
James R. Barnett Latrobe
Nicholas J. Battisti New Stanton
Timothy J. Bauer Mount Pleasant
Michael A. Bazala Larimer
Sabrina M. Bazzar Tarrs
Jacob D. Bednar Arona
Brittney N. Bergman West Newton
Danielle B. Berrett N Huntingdon
Jacob D. Berry Jeannette
Vincent J. Bertoline Export
Tyler S. Beyer Brownsville
Maximillian O. Bico Vandergrift
Morgan R. Biddle Greensburg
Lora J. Bills Ligonier
John A. Blizman Mt Pleasant
Sadie E. Boehme Latrobe
Brooke   Boggio Latrobe
Bryant A. Bolyen Youngwood
Dominique L. Borreggine Murrysville
R C. Boyle Greensburg
Colin   Bradshaw Indiana
Derek A. Brangard New Salem
Mila   Breckenridge New Kensington
Kayla S. Bridge Ligonier
Kaely A. Brilhart Avonmore
Jesse J. Britt Perryopolis
Chad E. Brocious Brookville
Hailee A. Brown Uniontown
Ian M. Browne New Eagle
Haley   Brundege Newell
Jenna M. Budd Belle Vernon
Tiffany L. Buffington Glen Campbell
Ciera D. Burkett Punxsutawney
Megan M. Butler Mount Pleasant
Melissa W. Caggeso Greensburg
Travis R. Caldwell Scottdale
Tyler H. Caldwell Derry
Nicole M. Campana Arnold
Vincent J. Capozza Masontown
Christi L. Carmichael Greensburg
Brandi J. Carrigan Uniontown
Kyle K. Carrington Southfield
Nicholas S. Caruso Greensburg
Shannon M. Casper Delmont
Lois M. Cathcart North Huntingdon
Ashley N. Chamnik Indiana
Emma S. Chapman North Huntingdon
Rachel Ann   Charney North Huntingdon
Nicholas A. Cheripka Trafford
Amy   Chervon South Park
Jonathan N. Chishko Greensburg
Jacob M. Choltco New Kensington
Douglas R. Clawson Derry
Andrew M. Clements Dunbar
Melissa A. Coffey Herminie
Dalton S. Cogan Latrobe
Mikail A. Cooper Mc Clellandtown
Meghan M. Cope Greensburg
Valeska B. Cordoba New Kensington
Christine P. Cournoyer Greensburg
Rebecca L. Cramer Latrobe
Jennifer L. Cravener Adrian
Jared C. Crawford Derry
Benjamin L. Cribbs Irwin
Dalton G. Cuccia Greensburg
William R. Cummings North Huntingdon
Michael A. Day Belle Vernon
Jonathan A. Delaney North Huntingdon
Kris   Demorest Irwin
Caleb D. Depree Belle Vernon
Alexis L. Deshong New Kensington
Tiffani L. Dickun Vandergrift
Patrick R. Dietz North Huntingdon
Colin J. Diorio Greensburg
Ali B. Dominick Hannastown
Deshaena N. Douglas Uniontown
Eric   Doutt Arnold
Caprice L. Douty Irwin
Kamron R. Doyal Lower Burrell
Cole   Dubrock Ford City
Elijah L. Dupree North Huntingdon
Cameron A. Eckberg Westmoreland City
Nicole L. Eckman Murrysville
Keyania M. Edgar Tarentum
Jessica H. Edwards Harrison City
Miranda R. Edwards New Stanton
Kimberly R. Eicher Mount Pleasant
Stephen F. Elcock Scottdale
Natasha M. Elliott Wyano
Kate E. Ellis Irwin
Stephanie A. Evans Belle Vernon
Kayla L. Fabian Derry
Erika L. Fagioletti Belle Vernon
Matthew M. Falk Irwin
Jennifer L. Faught Cherry Tree
Jake G. Faust Rillton
Lauren M. Felix Derry
Giuliana C. Fera Trafford
Sarah N. Fetzer Johnstown
Rachel L. Fiaschetti Greensburg
Jennifer L. Filus Irwin
Richard J. Fishell Greensburg
Alaina M. Fisher Latrobe
Shayna M. Fisher Ruffsdale
Kaitlin B. Fleming Clymer
Patrick A. Fontana Greensburg
Matthew T. Fontanazza Greensburg
Haley F. Forringer Jeannette
Sarah M. Funk Mount Pleasant
Nichole E. Gabrielli Vandergrift
Karlee L. Galcik Lower Burrell
Tayler N. Gallagher Latrobe
Todd   Galley Vanderbilt
Tyler W. Galo Avonmore
Anna N. Gasparro Irwin
Joshua J. Gelet Ruffs Dale
Gianna P. Genzano Uniontown
Melissa D. Gerlachovsky Perryopolis
Anthony B. Gimeno North Huntingdon
Austin M. Glace Lower Burrell
Emma E. Glad Uniontown
Adrienne M. Glover Pittsburgh
Eric R. Glushenko New Kensington
Krista N. Gonofsky Acme
Rachel   Good North Huntingdon
Connor M. Gorscak Jeannette
Jacob M. Gorsich Latrobe
Samantha L. Gouldner Hunker
Alexander H. Graff Lower Burrell
Yasmin A. Greene Greensburg
Brittany L. Gromley Blairsville
Dennis A. Grove West Newton
Jacob A. Grum New Kensington
Jesse J. Hajas Greensburg
Brian   Haley Lower Burrell
Tracy L. Hallo Belle Vernon
Jacob   Halula Latrobe
Brianna I. Hardy North Huntingdon
Adam J. Harmon New Kensington
Krista E. Harr Latrobe
Deanna R. Harton Mount Pleasant
Stefanie M. Harvan Greensburg
Lydia K. Harvey Derry
Kaylin M. Heatley Greensburg
Matthew J. Heavner New Kensington
Hannah M. Hempfield Mount Pleasant
Richard S. Henry Mt Pleasant
Tiffanie A. Hershberger Youngwood
Deya   Hess West Newton
Brian L. Hetrick North Huntingdon
Hannah J. Hiltabidel Melcroft
Logan A. Hixenbaugh Youngwood
Hope E. Hixson New Florence
Lonna R. Hoffman Mount Pleasant
Jason   Horan Belle Vernon
Michelle L. Horvath Greensburg
Cody M. Howell Greensburg
Leah A. Howell Jeannette
Nancy L. Hudson Blairsville
Kylie R. Hughes White
Tyler M. Hulbert New Florence
Nicole R. Ireland Greensburg
Alexander F. Isler Greensburg
Jenna   Jablonsky Greensburg
Max T. Jakiela Murrysville
Matthew J. Jenkins Delmont
Amber T. Jepsen Irwin
Donald J. Jerson Mount Pleasant
Amy Jo   Johnson Mt Pleasant
Derian F. Johnson West Newton
Julia D. Jumper Greensburg
Jaclyn L. Kabzinski Latrobe
Amber R. Kachmarek Mount Pleasant
Connor J. Kalina North Huntingdon
Alicia A. Kaminski Scottdale
Katie E. Katonka Greensburg
Amanda B. Kauffman Blairsville
Andrea L. Kavanagh Leechburg
Christopher R. Keffer Dawson
Lacie M. Keffer Mount Pleasant
Krystal L. Keller Mount Pleasant
Lauren N. Keller Greensburg
Ian C. Kelly Irwin
William S. Kemerer Herminie
Loren K. Kessler Perryopolis
Michael A. Kester Indiana
Noah C. Kibe Greensburg
Stacey L. Klaus Export
Pearl M. Kolbosky Manor
Sara   Komondor North Huntingdon
Christine A. Kowalecki Sutersville
Zachary A. Kowalewski Mt Pleasant
Jason J. Kozain Jeannette
Hannah J. Kramer Hutchinson
Ryan A. Krause Murrysville
Jacob S. Krowchak Irwin
Dakota R. Kuhn Export
Alisha M. Lackey Scottdale
Joshua H. Lammert Greensburg
Rose N. Lavelle Irwin
Damon A. Leece N Huntingdon
Dallas D. Lepola Jeannette
Justin W. Lester Yukon
Ian J. Lindsay Harrison City
Jason P. Lohr Youngwood
Chelsea A. Long Greensburg
Alyssa L. Lopes Irwin
Brandy R. Lopes Torrance
Vincenzo J. Lopez Belle Vernon
Nathan R. Lovre Jeannette
Blaine M. Lynn Ruffsdale
Hannah E. Macey Greensburg
Casey R. Madera Lower Burrell
Kimberly A. Malak Lower Burrell
Antonio   Maldonado Pittsburgh
Vicki D. Maley Greensburg
Deanna R. Malis Donora
Courtney D. Malloy Indiana
Bibiche   Mambimbi Makiosi Indiana
Sofia L. Manns Irwin
James A. Marcinik Latrobe
Samantha T. Marsh Somerset
Jack P. Marshall Mahaffey
Gregory F. Martz Trafford
Lindsey M. Mathews Donegal
Gabriella A. Maurizio Pittsburgh
Haven M. May Latrobe
Sierra H. May Acme
Dustin S. McCallen Blairsville
Richard D. McConnell North Huntingdon
Joshua L. McCoy Irwin
Eden R. McCracken Homer City
Geoffrey E. McCreary West Newton
Raymond G. McDonald New Kensington
Patrick M. McDonough Uniontown
Alesia M. McFadden Connellsville
Emily L. McKee Blairsville
Jaison A. McKinney Latrobe
Nicole   Menchio Irwin
Joshua J. Merichko New Alexandria
Harrison L. Michelson Greensburg
Alan J. Miller North Irwin
Ashley M. Miller New Alexandria
Daniel R. Miller Greensburg
Jamie L. Miller Punxsutawney
Zachery B. Miller Scottdale
Ron A. Minnich North Huntingdon
Andrew M. Mintus Irwin
Allie L. Miron Murrysville
Morgan N. Mizikar Yukon
Krystal M. Modecki Latrobe
Brandon R. Mosco Latrobe
Jessica   Mosher Irwin
Julian F. Mularski Jeannette
Jacob H. Mullaney Ruffs Dale
Jolene M. Muller North Huntingdon
Andrew M. Murtland Greensburg
Scott A. Myshin Belle Vernon
Danielle S. Naser Greensburg
Hannah D. Neiderhiser Irwin
Tressa A. Nemcik Greensburg
Jarrett S. Nicely Latrobe
Zachery M. Nicholas Greensburg
Kelsey T. Nulph Ford City
Justin J. O'Donnell Butler
Emily A. Ogurchak New Stanton
Michael M. Olexa Perryopolis
Trent J. Orr Indiana
Laura-Lil   Ortiz-Pasterick Derry
Grace I. Ostroski Latrobe
Jacob M. Ozoroski Scottdale
Aaron T. Painter Indiana
Sydney J. Palenchar Hunker
Steven V. Paramonte Greensburg
Christopher P. Parlett Apollo
Leann L. Partsch Export
Amy M. Passante Jeannette
Jacob L. Pecjak Dilliner
Regis P. Pekar Manor
Michael M. Persichetti Perryopolis
Anna L. Pevarnik Greensburg
Cassie A. Pigan Greensburg
Emily R. Pittinaro Gibsonia
Steven H. Plas Connellsville
Megan A. Polash Derry
Christina S. Primm Lower Burrell
Kimberly A. Rapach Indiana
Kelly M. Rates Mc Clellandtown
Mike E. Reardon Tarrs
Tyler R. Recklein Export
Amy L. Redish Latrobe
Jessica G. Rees Ruffsdale
Natalie M. Reese Greensburg
Nathanial R. Rega Irwin
James P. Rennick Apollo
Grace E. Resultay Latrobe
Dara S. Rhea Lower Burrell
Jessica   Rice Pittsburgh
Kimberly D. Rinehart Williamsburg
Summer D. Riskus Connellsville
Cory Z. Ritzert Mt Pleasant
Brooke M. Riva Commodore
Kaylie N. Robaugh Scottdale
Kim A. Rock Greensburg
Danielle A. Rodriguez New Kensington
Brandon K. Rose New Kensington
Breanna A. Rose Latrobe
Rebecca A. Rosner Yukon
Jessica R. Ruple Monongahela
Renee J. Samay Johnstown
Brandi S. Satovich Uniontown
Conner D. Schultz North Huntingdon
Kara M. Schultz Irwin
Cassie A. Sebak Harrison City
Allison L. Secorie Bolivar
Jacob M. Sefchik Mount Pleasant
Trisha M. Sellers Uniontown
Peter J. Semo Youngstown
Megan A. Sensue Latrobe
Linda L. Shaffer Latrobe
Leah E. Shafron Youngstown
Dylan S. Shearer Saltsburg
Anistaide K. Sherbondy Greensburg
Siarra   Shoff Irwin
Shania L. Sibal Ligonier
Lindsey N. Simpson Greensburg
Joshua A. Sloss Murrysville
Jacob T. Smail Greensburg
Rebecca C. Smail Mount Pleasant
Nathaniel P. Smirga Arona
Abagail L. Smith Derry
Aimee D. Smith Monongahela
Caleb J. Smith Belle Vernon
Emily G. Smith East Vandergrift
Jennine H. Smith Greensburg
Lindsey B. Smith N Huntingdon
Michael R. Smith Export
Yael N. Smith Latrobe
Delaney M. Soliday North Huntingdon
Devon M. Sopko Greensburg
Stacie R. Speicher Indiana
Katherine A. Spotted Bear Scottdale
Ryan M. Springer Greensburg
Bailey A. Stapleton Scottdale
Peyton R. Starenchak Greensburg
Cheyenne L. Stefan Connellsville
Michael B. Stokes Greensburg
Abigail J. Stoner Greensburg
Abigail N. Stouffer Scottdale
Nicole M. Strickler Blairsville
Kaitlyn N. Studnicki California
Gabrielle A. Stull Jeannette
Hannah R. Surgent Ligonier
Elisa A. Tabita Derry
Alexandra N. Takacs Irwin
Nicholas M. Tavella Greensburg
Rachel C. Thalman New York
Daniel J. Thimons Tarentum
Courtnay F. Thomas Latrobe
Dwaine A. Thomas Latrobe
Corrina L. Thompson Greensburg
Hannah N. Tilley New Stanton
Tanesha M. Tinkey Mt Pleasant
Haley M. Tissue Ruffsdale
Susan L. Travalena Dawson
Tyler N. Trouerbach Irwin
Justin M. TRUE North Huntingdon
Jeffrey C. Truskey Uniontown
Nicole   Ukish Leechburg
Jacob   Ulicne Latrobe
Brenna N. Vallorani Latrobe
Christopher G. Van Bibber Irwin
Allison N. Van Fleet Scottdale
Emily R. Vanyo Irwin
Shauna M. Veilleux-Shultz Indiana
Evan M. Vinkler Irwin
Michael A. Vucish Greensburg
Lee   Walker Lower Burrell
John   Wallace Stahlstown
Krista M. Wallace Jeannette
Devon J. Walthour-Mensch N Huntingdon
Amanda L. Wawrzyniak Mt Pleasant
Caitlan E. Weiers Stahlstown
Carissa H. Weimer Latrobe
Abigail J. Welch Mount Pleasant
Amber M. Welsch Belle Vernon
Nathaniel W. Wert Bellefonte
Gary M. Weyandt Grapeville
Robert S. Wherry Jeannette
Charles D. Whipple Greensburg
Brooke E. White Greensburg
Melissa S. Whitt Greensburg
Jonathan L. Wielbruda-Mayhew Pittsburgh
Haley L. Williams North Irwin
Kara K. Wilson Apollo
James R. Wirt North Huntingdon
Erik N. Wolfe Indiana
Krista   Wolfhope Jeannette
Lawrence J. Wroblewski New Kensington
Jessica   Yacko Irwin
Charlene F. Yakich Charleroi
Michael A. Yanizeski Irwin
Mary C. Yoder Belle Vernon
Jessica A. Zack Jeannette
Milah M. Zadroga Irwin
Edwin F. Zaffina Scottdale
Courtney C. Zelmore Mount Pleasant
Colleen M. Zufall Greensburg

 

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College president’s list for attaining a minimum 4.0 QPA for the fall 2017 semester.

Indea L. Adair New Kensington
Rachael   Alderson Gans
Autumn N. Alko Export
Dylan R. Allshouse Greensburg
Tiffany M. Althof Herminie
Thomas J. Armstrong Clarion
Brandon S. Bailey Hiller
James D. Baker Greensburg
Shayla D. Bando Hunker
Christina R. Barcus Belle Vernon
Merle J. Barkley Latrobe
Jordan N. Barr Clymer
Chelsi L. Bartlow New Stanton
Kristin K. Beddick Latrobe
Cameron D. Bell Youngwood
Sarah E. Bender Connellsville
Bailey A. Bernard Pittsburgh
Erin E. Bertuzzi Greensburg
Mallory R. Biller Mt Pleasant
Vivian J. Bishop Greensburg
Peggy A. Bitner Mount Pleasant
Gregory M. Black Mckeesport
Brooke E. Blatney North Huntingdon
Amanda M. Bollig Greensburg
Ashley M. Bowen Donegal
Jamie S. Bowman Jeannette
Ashley M. Branthoover Scottdale
Lindsey G. Broughton Seward
Catrina M. Brown Vandergrift
Nickolas D. Bruner Trafford
Elian   Buchi Lower Burrell
Brittany R. Bueche Latrobe
Kim A. Burick Latrobe
Tara J. Busato Jeannette
Roxanne   Busch New Stanton
Joshua J. Cable Uniontown
Trista A. Campbell Blairsville
James M. Canales Export
Rebecca R. Cappalonga Belle Vernon
Dennis D. Carr Latrobe
Garrett J. Chafin N Huntingdon
Carl   Childs Uniontown
Nicholas M. Clemens Latrobe
Robert W. Conway Masontown
Kendra L. Cook Greensburg
Tyler D. Cowan Blairsville
Brett P. Coyle Greensburg
Benjamin I. Craig Greensburg
Kira N. Crea Ruffsdale
Kevin R. Dahlstrom Latrobe
Rebecca L. Dapra Harrison City
Amy R. Davis Youngwood
Elizabeth R. Davis Reynoldsville
Eric P. Daw Grapeville
Shannon N. DeForno Avonmore
Alexa M. DeFrank Greensburg
Jacob M. Deemer North Huntingdon
Eric A. Delbrugge Indiana
Kaylee B. Dewitt Ligonier
Evan A. Dickson Jeannette
Crystal J. Doberneck Jeannette
Tori J. Donaldson Lower Burrell
Alena M. Dragovich Acme
Vanessa L. Drapala Trafford
Sydney K. Drischler Monongahela
Kristen A. Duncan Greensburg
Bradley S. Dupree North Huntingdon
Ashley M. Dzugan Arnold
Ty S. Edmunds Mt Pleasant
Benjamin M. Edwards Lower Burrell
Saverio A. Esposito Irwin
Robin L. Evanovich Apollo
Heather M. Fabery Latrobe
Thomas   Farrell Scottdale
Catherine   Federline Murrysville
Julie A. Felton Scottdale
Vincent J. Ferragonio Irwin
Olivia M. Ferrante Brackenridge
Scott A. Fetter Irwin
Michelle A. Fiesta Mt Pleasant
Sherwood C. Friel New Stanton
Christina M. Frye Jeannette
Amy M. Galmoff Greensburg
Teresa L. Garbart Smithton
Victoria   Gaydeski Apollo
Autumn   Gaynor Ligonier
Olivia R. Gennaro Greensburg
Ali M. Geyer Irwin
Joyce E. Giesler Verona
Timothy J. Giles Latrobe
Rachel A. Gimeno North Huntingdon
Brandon R. Glover Jeannette
Tristin S. Greer Greensburg
Brandon J. Grimm Blairsville
Cody M. Grkman Harrison City
Stella   Gutman Jeannette
Taralee   Haines Latrobe
Kyle W. Halterman Mount Pleasant
Jocelyn N. Hamwey Greensburg
Victoria L. Harper Westmoreland City
Shianne J. Harr Latrobe
Gina R. Harris Mount Pleasant
Rebecca P. Hartman Mt. Pleasant
William T. Hartnett Greensburg
Noelle W. Heasley Lower Burrell
Michelle L. Heater Greensburg
Bruce D. Hollenbeck Youngwood
Brittany N. Hollis Scottdale
Jessica M. Horandt Jeannette
Rachel R. Howard Irwin
Savannah R. Howarth Greensburg
Jason M. Hritz Greensburg
Casondra L. Hull Latrobe
Ryan M. Humbert Youngwood
Katelyn C. Hustek New Stanton
Nicholas M. Huth Kittanning
Jocelyn M. Insko Apollo
Brian R. Issi Charleroi
Jay C. Jamison New Alexandria
Ruth A. Jenkins Latrobe
Dennis M. Jones Greensburg
Sarah M. Jones Derry
Andrew S. Joyce Vandergrift
Megan A. Judy Irwin
Nellie M. Keefer Dawson
James R. Keenan Herminie
Michael A. Kempka Ligonier
Jonathan N. Kerila Greensburg
Stephanie A. Kifer Youngwood
David J. Kiger Pittsburgh
Cortney R. King Smithton
Rhiannon C. Kirshner Lower Burrell
Jennifer   Kish Saltsburg
Corey M. Kline Mount Pleasant
Joshua R. Kosecki Vandergrift
Alexis P. Kovalcik Greensburg
Elizabeth H. Kuhns Trafford
Marisa J. Kulyk Greensburg
Amber L. Kutcy Belle Vernon
Ryan J. LaBryer Jeannette
Joseph M. LaBuda Latrobe
George S. Lang Wyano
Ryan J. Layton Connellsville
Erin E. Leary Latrobe
Monique J. Lepre Scottdale
Justine L. Libengood Avonmore
Bobbi J. Lisi Latrobe
Phillip M. Lynn Greensburg
Caleb J. Maddas Normalville
Mariah E. Mahosky Jeannette
Angela R. Malone Greensburg
Laura L. Malone Mount Pleasant
Whitney L. Manches Smock
Noelle   Marietta Connellsville
Sarah R. Marinchak Latrobe
Jessica L. Marinos Fayette City
Sarah A. Marshall Belle Vernon
Zoe E. Martin Greensburg
Cassandra R. Mauro Greensburg
Neil   May Irwin
Stephani N. McAtee Bolivar
Jessica M. McCarthy Stoneboro
Matthew   McHenry Greensburg
Braylee A. McIlwain Lower Burrell
Allison K. McMillen Scott Smithfield
Alexis N. Meeker Export
Brianna J. Mesick Greensburg
Tysen   Miller Pittsburgh
Jeff A. Minkel Greensburg
Tracey J. Moir Manor
Abigail G. Moore Seward
Jordan C. Morosini Latrobe
Mindy L. Morrison Dunbar
Kasey L. Mozgawa Herminie
Keith W. Munda Apollo
Jessica R. Murphy Greensburg
Abigail E. Murren Ligonier
Lisa M. Nacey Delmont
Laura   Nelms Trafford
Joseph S. Nemetz New Stanton
Carole   Nguyen Greensburg
Mark A. Noel Scottdale
Joel A. Norman New Kensington
James R. Nussbaum Kersey
Michael L. Oplinger Latrobe
Jacob M. Orkwis Apollo
Benjamin G. Pace Murrysville
Ryan N. Pape Greensburg
Deana A. Pastor Luxor
Robert M. Paterson Leechburg
Travis E. Payne Ligonier
Courtney M. Peddicord Irwin
Zackary   Peltz-Palko Ligonier
Tara L. Pence Greensburg
Zachary T. Petrakovich Mount Pleasant
Dylan N. Pieszak Mt Pleasant
Stephanie L. Platts Connellsville
Amber L. Plavi Clymer
Crystal A. Poliquin Greensburg
Heather M. Polvinale Irwin
Domenic G. Pomponi Greensburg
Chase M. Poole Harrison City
Melissa A. Pratt Irwin
Eugene A. Pritchard Belle Vernon
Karley N. Pulkownik Irwin
Cody G. Quaka Irwin
Justin L. Randolph Smock
Heather M. Reau Trafford
Molly M. Reese Greensburg
Sawyer M. Rehak Greensburg
Emily A. Reicholf Smithfield
Mathew L. Resnick Greensburg
Shelly J. Rhome Monessen
Michael L. Ribblet Greensburg
Rachel L. Rice North Irwin
Joshua R. Riddle Mt Pleasant
Andrew N. Ritz Mount Pleasant
Julia E. Rizzo Irwin
Marissa S. Roberts Lower Burrell
Sean W. Roden Apollo
Patrick C. Rosborough Greensburg
Christina M. Rosko Latrobe
Trevor J. Ross Greensburg
Samantha   Rubin Greensburg
Taylor A. Rubino Greensburg
Candice D. Rudnik New Florence
Shawn R. Sager Mount Pleasant
Alayna N. Sanderson Irwin
Kenneth J. Sapos Elizabeth
Camron A. Sarnosky Lower Burrell
Zachary S. Scanlon Latrobe
Jesse J. Schachte West Newton
Nina M. Schick New Alexandria
Curtis M. Schrack Latrobe
Sierra   Schroyer Connellsville
Brian W. Scott Latrobe
Brianna A. Scott Youngstown
Chelsi L. Secrest Indiana
David M. Shaler Greensburg
Lorraine I. Sheetz Greensburg
Danielle S. Shilling Blue Bell
Jacob M. Shook Greensburg
Amanda M. Shriner Bentleyville
Kayla M. Shurie Latrobe
Mitchell F. Smith North Huntingdon
Erica M. Sovic Jeannette
Cheyenne E. Spaugy Scottdale
Amy M. Starenchak Greensburg
Nathan D. Stawovy Scottdale
Mac L. Steel Jeannette
Jill A. Stoddard Shelocta
Stephen S. Stoner Scottdale
Tyler J. Stouffer New Florence
Melissa N. Strong Jeannette
Erin M. Sullenbarger Clarksville
Stephen E. Supko Scottdale
Diane E. Swartz Jeannette
Lauren N. Swierkosz Derry
Dana R. Sylvester Greensburg
William H. Teeter La Belle
Anna L. Testa Greensburg
Erik J. Thompson Apollo
Elizabeth M. Tirpak Irwin
Brian M. Tomasino North Huntingdon
Jacob I. Tomson Greensburg
Drew D. Tonks Greensburg
Tim W. Toth Bradenville
Brandon H. Treasure Greensburg
Kelli M. Uher Acme
Devan R. Upton Dunbar
Anastasia C. Urchek Blairsville
Desolina M. Valenti Westmoreland City
David D. Verbanick Irwin
Joshua C. Verheyen Harrison City
Jessica   Vogel Irwin
Terri L. Walter Mt. Pleasant
Samuel J. Wasil Apollo
Dakota M. Wentzell Mount Pleasant
Andrew M. Werner Mount Pleasant
David L. Wheatley Spring Church
Hannah M. Whitaker Apollo
Jonathan P. White Greensburg
Ben M. Williams Ruffs Dale
Blake C. Williams Butler
Mandy L. Williamson Dayton
Courtney A. Wilt Greensburg
Casandra J. Wood Connellsville
Cody   Wright Rockwood
Ryan   Yondola Latrobe
Charles A. Yorko Rices Landing
William N. Yorty N Huntington
Austin C. Young Eighty Four
Mercedes R. Young Latrobe
Anthony M. Zello New Alexandria